Arts & Crafts
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kaleidoscope Vibrant Nature Colouring Kit
$14.95Kaleidoscope Vibrant Nature Colouring Kit Step into the colourful world of nature$14.95 -
Kaleidoscope Kawaii Cafe Colouring Kit
$14.95Kaleidoscope Kawaii Café Colouring Kit Step into the adorable world of Kawaii$14.95 -
Kaleidoscope Monster Machines Colouring Kit
$14.95Kaleidoscope Monster Machines Colouring Kit Start your engines and get ready for$14.95 -
Unbind Your Mind Amazing Hand Lettering
$16.95Unbind Your Mind Amazing Hand Lettering Ready to turn ordinary$16.95 -
On Sale
Picture Etch - Moon Magic
Now: $6.95Was: $9.95Picture Etch - Moon Magic Create beautiful pieces of etch art with Moon Magic! Using the wooden stick smartly inset into the cover, you can scratch away the black art on the inside panels to discover...Now: $6.95Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Kaleidoscope Colouring Book - Amazing Animals and More
Now: $6.95Was: $9.95Kaleidoscope Colouring Book - Amazing Animals and More Press pause on the busy and step into a calming world of colour. Amazing Animals & More features 30+ beautifully detailed animal illustrations -...Now: $6.95Was: $9.95 -
Friendship Bracelets Making Kit
$8.95Friendship Bracelets Making Kit Create magical friendship moments with the$8.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Violin Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Violin Paper ModelDive into the world of exquisite craftsmanship with the Paper Nano Violin Paper Model! This small-scale, highly detailed papercraft takes the art of paper modeling to...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
Left Handed Scissors
$3.95Left Handed ScissorsIntroducing our Left Handed Scissors, designed specifically for left-handed students to ensure comfortable and efficient cutting. Featuring durable stainless-steel blades, these...$3.95 -
On Sale
Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece
Now: $2.95Was: $5.95Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece Enjoy endless creative possibilities with these artist-quality water-soluble graphite pencils. Set includes 3 water-soluble graphite pencils,...Now: $2.95Was: $5.95 -
Dough Characters
$16.95Dough CharactersUnleash your child's creativity with Dough Characters! This delightful set includes 52 pieces that allow children to mould and shape their own unique creatures using dough. Perfect...$16.95 -
First Creations Easi-Grip Texture Brushes
$6.95First Creations Easi-Grip Texture BrushesUnleash your child's creativity and self-expression with the First Creations Easi-Grip Texture Brushes! Specifically designed for little hands, these...$6.95 -
First Creations Easi-Grip Paint Brushes
$7.95First Creations Easi-Grip Paint BrushesIntroduce your little one to the world of painting with the First Creations Easi-Grip Paint Brushes! These innovative, bulb-handled brushes are designed...$7.95 -
First Creations Safety Scissors Pack of Three
$8.95First Creations Safety Scissors Pack of ThreeIntroduce your little ones to the world of crafting with the First Creations Safety Scissors Pack of Three. Specially designed for the small hands of...$8.95 -
First Creations Safety Scissors
$3.95First Creations Safety ScissorsPerfectly crafted for the little hands of pre-schoolers and toddlers, the First Creations Safety Scissors are a must-have tool for introducing young children to the...$3.95 -
$7.95
Arts & Crafts Supplies for Creative Minds of All Ages
No artist ever said, "I’ve got enough craft supplies!" Whether you're creating for calm, self-expression, fun, or a future masterpiece, we’ve got everything you need to bring your ideas to life. Our Arts & Crafts collection includes paints, paper, canvases, accessories, and more - all at affordable prices and perfect for neurodivergent kids, teens, and adults who thrive through hands-on creativity. Whether you’re making something to keep, gift, or share with the world, your next creation starts right here - and we can’t wait to see what you make!