Arts & Crafts
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit
$9.95Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit Pop, pick and create! The Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit combines the irresistible satisfaction of a squishy fidget with the fun of ma$9.95 -
Animals Colouring Bookmarks
$9.95Animals Colouring Bookmarks Colour your favourite creatures and turn every book into a wild adventure. The Animals Colouring Bookmarks are the perfect combination of creativity$9.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations Blast off into a galaxy of creativity with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations kits! Designed for curious minds and imaginative makers, these fun modelling...$4.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations Bring your favourite dinosaurs to life with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations kits! Perfect for little dinosaur lovers and creative minds, these...$4.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations Bring construction vehicles to life with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations kits! These fun and creative modelling sets let kids build their very own...$4.95 -
On Sale
Picture Etch - Moon Magic
Now: $6.95Was: $9.95Picture Etch - Moon Magic Create beautiful pieces of etch art with Moon Magic! Using the wooden stick smartly inset into the cover, you can scratch away the black art on the inside panels to discover...Now: $6.95Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Kaleidoscope Colouring Australian Wildlife Kit
Now: $10.45Was: $14.95Kaleidoscope Colouring Australian Wildlife Kit Bring Australia’s unique creatures and landscapes to life with this all-in-one colouring kit. Packed with brush-tip markers, stickers, and 30+ colouring...Now: $10.45Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Kaleidoscope Colouring Book - Amazing Animals and More
Now: $6.95Was: $9.95Kaleidoscope Colouring Book - Amazing Animals and More Press pause on the busy and step into a calming world of colour. Amazing Animals & More features 30+ beautifully detailed animal illustrations -...Now: $6.95Was: $9.95 -
EC Paint Sticks Metallic Set 6
$7.95EC Paint Sticks Metallic Set 6 Shimmer without the mess. The EC Paint Sticks Metallic Set 6Â deliver bold, opaque colour with a reflective sheen - no water, no brushes, no spills$7.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Empire State Building Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Empire State Building Paper ModelExperience the towering grandeur of one of the world's most iconic skyscrapers with the Paper Nano Empire State Building Paper Model! This small-scale,...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Hong Kong Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Hong Kong Paper ModelCapture the vibrant essence of one of the world's most dynamic cities with the Paper Nano Hong Kong Paper Model! This small-scale, highly detailed papercraft offers...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Violin Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Violin Paper ModelDive into the world of exquisite craftsmanship with the Paper Nano Violin Paper Model! This small-scale, highly detailed papercraft takes the art of paper modeling to...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
Left Handed Scissors
$3.95Left Handed ScissorsIntroducing our Left Handed Scissors, designed specifically for left-handed students to ensure comfortable and efficient cutting. Featuring durable stainless-steel blades, these...$3.95 -
On Sale
Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece
Now: $2.95Was: $5.95Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece Enjoy endless creative possibilities with these artist-quality water-soluble graphite pencils. Set includes 3 water-soluble graphite pencils,...Now: $2.95Was: $5.95 -
First Creations Easi-Grip Texture Brushes
$6.95First Creations Easi-Grip Texture BrushesUnleash your child's creativity and self-expression with the First Creations Easi-Grip Texture Brushes! Specifically designed for little hands, these...$6.95 -
First Creations Easi-Grip Paint Brushes
$7.95First Creations Easi-Grip Paint BrushesIntroduce your little one to the world of painting with the First Creations Easi-Grip Paint Brushes! These innovative, bulb-handled brushes are designed...$7.95
Arts & Crafts Supplies for Creative Minds of All Ages
No artist ever said, "I’ve got enough craft supplies!" Whether you're creating for calm, self-expression, fun, or a future masterpiece, we’ve got everything you need to bring your ideas to life. Our Arts & Crafts collection includes paints, paper, canvases, accessories, and more - all at affordable prices and perfect for neurodivergent kids, teens, and adults who thrive through hands-on creativity. Whether you’re making something to keep, gift, or share with the world, your next creation starts right here - and we can’t wait to see what you make!