Arts & Crafts
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit
$9.95Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit Pop, pick and create! The Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit combines the irresistible satisfaction of a squishy fidget with the fun of ma$9.95 -
Animals Colouring Bookmarks
$9.95Animals Colouring Bookmarks Colour your favourite creatures and turn every book into a wild adventure. The Animals Colouring Bookmarks are the perfect combination of creativity$9.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations Blast off into a galaxy of creativity with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations kits! Designed for curious minds and imaginative makers, these fun modelling...$4.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations Bring your favourite dinosaurs to life with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations kits! Perfect for little dinosaur lovers and creative minds, these...$4.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations Bring construction vehicles to life with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations kits! These fun and creative modelling sets let kids build their very own...$4.95 -
Sweet Kawaii Silicone Activity Mat Kit
$14.95Sweet Kawaii Silicone Activity Mat Kit Bring adorable creativity to$14.95 -
Dino Party Silicone Activity Mat Kit
$14.95Dino Party Silicone Activity Mat Kit Get ready for a roaring good time$14.95 -
Kaleidoscope Hello Kitty Colouring Kit
$14.95Kaleidoscope Hello Kitty Colouring Kit Step into the adorable world of$14.95 -
Kaleidoscope Vibrant Nature Colouring Kit
$14.95Kaleidoscope Vibrant Nature Colouring Kit Step into the colourful world of nature$14.95 -
Kaleidoscope Kawaii Cafe Colouring Kit
$14.95Kaleidoscope Kawaii Café Colouring Kit Step into the adorable world of Kawaii$14.95 -
Kaleidoscope Monster Machines Colouring Kit
$14.95Kaleidoscope Monster Machines Colouring Kit Start your engines and get ready for$14.95 -
On Sale
Picture Etch - Moon Magic
Now: $6.95Was: $9.95Picture Etch - Moon Magic Create beautiful pieces of etch art with Moon Magic! Using the wooden stick smartly inset into the cover, you can scratch away the black art on the inside panels to discover...Now: $6.95Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Kaleidoscope Colouring Australian Wildlife Kit
Now: $10.45Was: $14.95Kaleidoscope Colouring Australian Wildlife Kit Bring Australia’s unique creatures and landscapes to life with this all-in-one colouring kit. Packed with brush-tip markers, stickers, and 30+ colouring...Now: $10.45Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Kaleidoscope Colouring Book - Amazing Animals and More
Now: $6.95Was: $9.95Kaleidoscope Colouring Book - Amazing Animals and More Press pause on the busy and step into a calming world of colour. Amazing Animals & More features 30+ beautifully detailed animal illustrations -...Now: $6.95Was: $9.95 -
EC Paint Sticks Metallic Set 6
$7.95EC Paint Sticks Metallic Set 6 Shimmer without the mess. The EC Paint Sticks Metallic Set 6Â deliver bold, opaque colour with a reflective sheen - no water, no brushes, no spills$7.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Empire State Building Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Empire State Building Paper ModelExperience the towering grandeur of one of the world's most iconic skyscrapers with the Paper Nano Empire State Building Paper Model! This small-scale,...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95
Arts & Crafts Supplies for Creative Minds of All Ages
No artist ever said, "I’ve got enough craft supplies!" Whether you're creating for calm, self-expression, fun, or a future masterpiece, we’ve got everything you need to bring your ideas to life. Our Arts & Crafts collection includes paints, paper, canvases, accessories, and more - all at affordable prices and perfect for neurodivergent kids, teens, and adults who thrive through hands-on creativity. Whether you’re making something to keep, gift, or share with the world, your next creation starts right here - and we can’t wait to see what you make!