Kits
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations Blast off into a galaxy of creativity with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Space Creations kits! Designed for curious minds and imaginative makers, these fun modelling...$4.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations Bring your favourite dinosaurs to life with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Dinosaur Creations kits! Perfect for little dinosaur lovers and creative minds, these...$4.95 -
Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations
$4.95Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations Bring construction vehicles to life with the Verney Air Dry Clay - Vehicle Creations kits! These fun and creative modelling sets let kids build their very own...$4.95 -
On Sale
Picture Etch - Moon Magic
Now: $6.95Was: $9.95Picture Etch - Moon Magic Create beautiful pieces of etch art with Moon Magic! Using the wooden stick smartly inset into the cover, you can scratch away the black art on the inside panels to discover...Now: $6.95Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Violin Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Violin Paper ModelDive into the world of exquisite craftsmanship with the Paper Nano Violin Paper Model! This small-scale, highly detailed papercraft takes the art of paper modeling to...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece
Now: $2.95Was: $5.95Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece Enjoy endless creative possibilities with these artist-quality water-soluble graphite pencils. Set includes 3 water-soluble graphite pencils,...Now: $2.95Was: $5.95
Arts & Crafts Kits for Easy, Creative Fun at Any Age
Ready to create without the stress of gathering supplies? Our Arts & Crafts Kits make it easy to dive into hands-on fun, whether you're at home, in the classroom or during therapy. Each kit includes everything you need to get started - perfect for sparking creativity, improving fine motor skills, and offering a calming sensory experience. Ideal for kids, teens, and neurodivergent individuals, these kits are designed to support learning, expression, and joyful self-guided play.