Just For Fun
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$16.95 -
Slimy Greatest of All Time
$12.95Slimy Greatest of All Time If you're looking for the GOAT of slime, you've found it! Slimy Greatest of All Time 2.0 combines delicious scents, exciting textures, colourful mix-ins and collectable...$12.95 -
Slimy Get Rich Slimy
$12.95Slimy Get Rich Slimy Who says slime can't be luxurious? Slimy Get Rich Slimy combines the satisfying sensory fun of stretchy slime with a glamorous treasure-hunt twist! Hidden inside each premium...$12.95 -
Slimy Scented Alpaca Collectible
$12.95Slimy Scented Alpaca Collectible Meet the cutest slime surprise around! The Slimy Scented Alpaca Collectible combines super-soft scented slime with an adorable alpaca topper that kids will love...$12.95 -
Squishy Jumbo Cheese
$14.95Squishy Jumbo Cheese Who knew cheese could be this satisfying? The Squishy Jumbo Cheese takes a classic comfort food and transforms it into a wonderfully soft, squeezable sensory toy. Designed to...$14.95 -
Fuzzy Animal Blob Buddies
$7.95Fuzzy Animal Blob Buddies Say hello to the Fuzzy Animal Blob Buddies – the fluffiest, squishiest little creatures you'll ever meet! These delightfully round animal pals combine ultra-soft plush fur...$7.95 -
$7.95 -
$7.95 -
$7.95 -
$3.95 -
Unicorn Poo Putty
$3.95Unicorn Poo Putty Get ready for a magical, mucky adventure with Gooey Unicorn Poo Putty! This isn't your ordinary putty; it's a mystical sparkling pink like the fur of a unicorn in the sunlight...$3.95 -
Croaking Frog Fidget Keychain
$6.95Croaking Frog Fidget Keychain Press… CROAK! A cheerful ribbit + a little glow = instant smiles. The Croaking Frog$6.95 -
Quacker Duck Fidget Keychain
$6.95Quacker Duck Fidget Keychain Press… QUACK! A tiny burst of light, a cheerful quack, and a very satisfied$6.95 -
$6.95 -
Rainmaker Stick
$7.95Rainmaker Stick Experience the calming sound of nature with the Rainmaker Stick - the perfect sensory tool to soothe and relax your mind. Simply turn it over and watch as the colourful beads cascade...$7.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross PackGet ready for giggles, chuckles, and a whole lot of fun with our Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack! Perfect for bringing joy...$29.95 - $49.95
Just for Fun – Screen-Free Games and Sensory Play for Family Connection
Bring more joy, laughter and connection to your family time with our Just for Fun collection! These playful, screen-free activities are perfect for encouraging interaction, movement and imagination - all while providing positive sensory input. Whether you’re looking to get the kids off their screens, share a giggle, or create lasting memories, these games and toys are designed to spark joy and bring everyone together. Perfect for rainy days, family nights or anytime you need a dose of fun that also supports emotional wellbeing and connection.