Play
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Acupressure Spiky Ring
$3.95Acupressure Spiky Ring Experience sharp sensory input with the Acupressure Spiky Ring. Perfect as a safer alternative for those who self-harm, roll them up and down your finger or squeeze for deeper...$3.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel PinAll good adventures begin with curiosity! Investigating problems and seeking out the answers opens your mind to new possibilities. This enamel pin in the shape of...$16.95 -
Pop It Suction Caterpillar
$6.95Pop It Suction CaterpillarExperience the ultimate sensory delight with the Pop It Suction Caterpillar. This fidget toy is covered in pop bubbles and suction cups, making it the perfect tool for...$6.95 -
Chain Link Spinner
$4.95Chain Link Spinner The Chain Link Spinner is a fun and versatile toy that provides an outlet for stress and anxiety. The dual functionality of the spinner and the wacky tracks make it a great tool...$4.95 -
Mini Chain Link Spinner
$3.95Mini Chain Link Spinner The mini chain link spinner is a unique and versatile toy that combines the best of two popular fidget toys: the fidget spinner and the wacky tracks. The spinner has a compact...$3.95 -
Mini Squeeze Bun In Steamer
$3.95Mini Squeeze Bun In Steamer These colourful Squeeze Buns are so nice and squishy! Looking like a classic chinese dumpling (bun), once you pick one up it'll be hard to put down.Each little dumpling...$3.95 -
Kreamy Putty - Scented Glitter
$4.95Kreamy Putty - Scented Glitter Get ready to indulge your senses with the new Kreamy Putty - Scented Glitter! This luxurious putty features a smooth, creamy texture that’s as fun to play with as it...$4.95 -
Kreamy Putty - Glow In The Dark
$4.95Kreamy Putty - Glow In The Dark Get ready for an illuminating sensory experience with Kreamy Putty - Glow In The Dark! This amazing putty features a smooth, creamy texture that’s perfect for...$4.95 -
On Sale
Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game
Now: $15.00Was: $49.95Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game A game for boosting self-confidence through a series of questions connecting the personal, emotional and social strength of each player, allowing them to...Now: $15.00Was: $49.95 -
Silly Bug Stress Ball
$2.95Silly Bug Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little guys will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a soft and durable...$2.95 -
Dino World Stress Ball
$2.95Dino World Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little dinosaur themed balls will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a...$2.95 -
Marble Mesh Fidget - 2 Pack
$4.95Marble Mesh Fidget - 2 Pack This fidget toy is great for kids with sensory input needs. It is made of nylon mesh, sewn together at either end, and contains a marble which can be moved from end to end...$4.95 -
Marble Mesh Fidget
$2.95Marble Mesh Fidget The fidget toy is great for kids with sensory input needs. It is made of nylon mesh, sewn together at either end, and contains a marble which can be moved from end to end in a...$2.95 -
On Sale
Things That Go Together Dominoes
Now: $14.95Was: $24.95Things That Go Together Dominoes Things That Go Together dominoes include a 28 piece set on thick plastic dominoes. Dominoes come in a collectors tin for storage. Children will love the feel of real...Now: $14.95Was: $24.95 -
$4.95 -
Bubble Pop It Fidget Ball
$4.95Bubble Pop It Fidget Ball Get ready to be amazed by the next level of Pop It fun with the all-new Pop It Fidget Ball! If you thought standard flat Pop Its were cool, just wait until you experience...$4.95
Play-Based Learning Toys for Connection, Creativity and Development
Play is how children learn best - it’s how they explore the world, express emotions, and develop essential life skills. At Sensory Oasis for Kids, we believe in the power of learning through play. Our curated range of play-based toys supports creativity, social interaction, turn-taking, fine and gross motor development, and emotional regulation. Whether playing solo or with others, children are learning how to share, imagine, move, and grow - all while having fun with toys made with care, love, and purpose. Play is the work of children!