Stress & Sensory Balls
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Squishy Textured Cube
$5.95Squishy Textured Cube Take your squishy collection to the next level with the Squishy Textured Cube! Featuring a soft cube shape covered in a satisfying textured surface, this fidget offers a sensory...$5.95 -
Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball
$6.95Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball Squish it. Stretch it. Watch the colours magically change! The Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball is the ultimate sensory fidget for busy hands and curious minds...$6.95 -
$5.95 -
$2.95 -
Jelly Cube
$5.95Jelly Cube Cool, calm and squishy. The Snowflake Jelly Cube is a clear blue, gel-filled cube sprinkled with floating snowflakes for a mesmerising visual and tactile fidget. Squeeze, stretch and...$5.95 -
$5.95 -
Squish Mochi Animals
$6.95Squish Mochi AnimalsThe Squish Mochi Animals are delightful squishy toys that come in a variety of forms, each possessing a soft, gummy-like texture. They are great for a wide range of users,...$6.95 -
Pop It Suction Caterpillar
$6.95Pop It Suction CaterpillarExperience the ultimate sensory delight with the Pop It Suction Caterpillar. This fidget toy is covered in pop bubbles and suction cups, making it the perfect tool for...$6.95 -
Mini Squeeze Bun In Steamer
$3.95Mini Squeeze Bun In Steamer These colourful Squeeze Buns are so nice and squishy! Looking like a classic chinese dumpling (bun), once you pick one up it'll be hard to put down.Each little dumpling...$3.95 -
Silly Bug Stress Ball
$2.95Silly Bug Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little guys will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a soft and durable...$2.95 -
Dino World Stress Ball
$2.95Dino World Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little dinosaur themed balls will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a...$2.95 -
Squishy Water Orb Ball Large
$3.95Squishy Water Orb Ball Large It's icky, it's sticky, it's squishy and it's filled with tiny orbs. This addictive new ball is absolutely orb-some! Use it as a stress reliever, squish it in your hands,...$3.95 -
$4.95 -
Bubble Pop It Fidget Ball
$4.95Bubble Pop It Fidget Ball Get ready to be amazed by the next level of Pop It fun with the all-new Pop It Fidget Ball! If you thought standard flat Pop Its were cool, just wait until you experience...$4.95 -
Squishy Two-Tone Orbs Ball
$3.95Squishy Two-Tone Orbs Ball It's icky, it's sticky, it's squishy and it's filled with tiny orbs. This addictive new ball is absolutely orb-some! Use it as a stress reliever, squish it in your hands,...$3.95 -
Mouldable Stress Ball
$3.95Mouldable Stress Ball These Mouldable Stress Balls can be flattened and morphed into all sorts of strange shapes. Once you are finished playing, leave them out and they will slowly return to their...$3.95
Stress & Sensory Balls for Focus, Calm and Hand Strength
Squishy, stretchy, and oh-so-satisfying, stress and sensory balls are a fun and effective way to relieve tension, improve focus, and strengthen hand muscles. Whether your child needs help regulating big feelings, or you’re simply looking for a calming fidget to keep on hand during the day, our sensory balls offer a soothing solution. Great for anxiety, emotional regulation, and fine motor development, they’re perfect for use at home, in the car, at school, or anywhere life gets a bit overwhelming.