Educational
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Shapes Dominoes
Now: $14.95Was: $24.95Shapes Dominoes Introduce your child to the timeless fun of dominoes with a creative twist in the Shapes Dominoes set! This 28-piece set is made from durable melamine and comes in a convenient tin...Now: $14.95Was: $24.95 -
$24.95 -
Magic Morphoid Rainbow
$6.95Magic Morphoid RainbowIntroducing the Magic Morphoid Rainbow, a vibrant addition to the Magic Morphoid fidget toy collection. This eye-catching version combines all the interactive fun of the...$6.95 -
1,2,3 Guess
$29.951,2,3 Guess1,2,3 Guess is an exciting and challenging guessing game that's perfect for players aged 6 and up. Here's an overview of how the game works and what you can expect: Objective: The goal...$29.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Books - Set of 5
Now: $10.00Was: $49.75Decodable Home Reading Books - Set of 5For Parents: The Reading Mountain® books help parents and guardians create a positive learning experience for children, using simple guided lessons with...Now: $10.00Was: $49.75 -
Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel PinAll good adventures begin with curiosity! Investigating problems and seeking out the answers opens your mind to new possibilities. This enamel pin in the shape of...$16.95 -
On Sale
Things That Go Together Dominoes
Now: $14.95Was: $24.95Things That Go Together Dominoes Things That Go Together dominoes include a 28 piece set on thick plastic dominoes. Dominoes come in a collectors tin for storage. Children will love the feel of real...Now: $14.95Was: $24.95 -
Buzzing Magnets
$7.95Buzzing Magnets Throw these magnets into the air and listen as they BUZZ! Instructions: 1. Hold the Buzzing Magnets in the palm of your hands, slightly separated so they don't touch. 2. Gently throw...$7.95 -
Magnetic Rewards Chart - Reading Lilac
$19.95Magnetic Rewards Chart - Reading Lilac The Learning Can Be Fun Reward Charts are a motivating, fun, interactive behavioural tool that encourage responsibility and independence in young children,...$19.95 -
Magnetic Rewards Chart - Chores
$19.95Magnetic Rewards Chart - Chores The Learning Can Be Fun Reward Charts are a motivating, fun, interactive behavioural tool that encourage responsibility and independence in young children, whilst...$19.95 -
Magnetic Rewards Chart - Sea Life
$19.95Magnetic Rewards Chart - Sea Life The Learning Can Be Fun Sea Life Reward Chart is a fun and interactive behavioural tool that can be used to encourage responsibility and independence in young...$19.95 -
Australian Animals Counters Jar of 48
$24.95Australian Animals Counters Jar of 48 Introduce children to the fascinating wildlife of Australia with this set of colourful plastic animal counters. Inside the storage jar, you'll find 48 counters...$24.95 -
Chewigem Pencil Toppers - Set of Four
$19.95Chewigem Pencil Toppers - Set of FourFor MILD chewing only. Great as a fidget. Blue open pencil topper which can be pulled the full length of the pencil, and pulled up as it grows. It can also double...$19.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Book - Duck In A Cup
Now: $3.00Was: $15.95Decodable Home Reading Book - Duck In A Cup Written by Susan Spelic and Illustrated by Cassandra Storm D. ‘Duck in a Cup’ has language that helps to teach the short ‘u’ sound as in the words; ‘Duck,...Now: $3.00Was: $15.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Book - The Problem
Now: $3.00Was: $15.95Decodable Home Reading Book - The Problem Written by Susan Spelic and Illustrated by Cassandra Storm D. ‘The Problem’ has language that helps to teach the short ‘o’ sound as in the words; ‘log,...Now: $3.00Was: $15.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Book - Tim And His Sisters
Now: $3.00Was: $15.95Decodable Home Reading Book - Tim And His Sisters Written by Susan Spelic and Illustrated by Cassandra Storm D. ‘Tim and his Sisters’ has language that helps to teach the short ‘i’ sound as in the...Now: $3.00Was: $15.95