On Sale / Clearance
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleNow: $8.95Was: $12.95
-
On Sale
Now: $8.95Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Rubik's Coach Cube
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Rubik's Coach CubeAlways wanted to solve a Rubik’s Cube but didn’t know where to start? The Rubik’s Coach Cube is here to guide you! This innovative learning tool simplifies the process, making it...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Violin Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Violin Paper ModelDive into the world of exquisite craftsmanship with the Paper Nano Violin Paper Model! This small-scale, highly detailed papercraft takes the art of paper modeling to...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Barbara's Big Adventure
Now: $9.95Was: $24.95Barbara's Big Adventure Children's book about native bees.Meet Barbara the Blue banded bee from Australia. Follow her adventures as she finds her way home with the help of other native bees along...Now: $9.95Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Books - Set of 5
Now: $10.00Was: $49.75Decodable Home Reading Books - Set of 5For Parents: The Reading Mountain® books help parents and guardians create a positive learning experience for children, using simple guided lessons with...Now: $10.00Was: $49.75 -
On Sale
Out
Now: $19.95Was: $39.95Out A Parent's Guide to Supporting Your LGBTQIA+ Kid Through Coming Out and BeyondThe coming out process for LGBTQIA+ adolescents can be a terrifying moment, not only for themselves, but also for...Now: $19.95Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
My Child Told Me They're Trans - What Do I Do?
Now: $19.95Was: $39.95My Child Told Me They're Trans - What Do I Do?'My child just came out to me as trans: What should I do?' If you are a parent looking for an answer to this question, you have come to the right place...Now: $19.95Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Remindables - Therapies & Sensories Set
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Remindables - Therapies & Sensories Set Tags to help support those who attend therapies and benefit from sensory supports. Each set includes 1 leather strap and the following 9 tags: Speech therapy,...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece
Now: $2.95Was: $5.95Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece Enjoy endless creative possibilities with these artist-quality water-soluble graphite pencils. Set includes 3 water-soluble graphite pencils,...Now: $2.95Was: $5.95 -
On Sale
Spiral Coil Keychain
Now: $2.95Was: $4.95Spiral Coil Keychain Keep your favourite fidgets safe and close at hand, safely clipped onto your Spiral Coil Keychain. Clip them to your pants or bag and off you go! Not suitable for children under...Now: $2.95Was: $4.95 -
On Sale
Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game
Now: $15.00Was: $49.95Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game A game for boosting self-confidence through a series of questions connecting the personal, emotional and social strength of each player, allowing them to...Now: $15.00Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Things That Go Together Dominoes
Now: $14.95Was: $24.95Things That Go Together Dominoes Things That Go Together dominoes include a 28 piece set on thick plastic dominoes. Dominoes come in a collectors tin for storage. Children will love the feel of real...Now: $14.95Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
My Daddy's Shadow
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95My Daddy's Shadow Every now and then, a children's book comes along that changes everything. This is that book. An adorable and heartfelt picture book about our darkest shadow, depression, told...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Esme D'Arc Adds Up To More Than Zero
Now: $2.95Was: $14.95Esme D'Arc Adds Up To More Than Zero Esmé d’Arc was a zero. She had been a zero for a very, very long time. Until one day – with the help of her friends – that all finally changed... Author :...Now: $2.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain
Now: $9.95Was: $18.95Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain Teaching children about gender equality, respect, respectful relationships, empowerment, diversity, leadership, recognizing bullying behaviours, and the prevention...Now: $9.95Was: $18.95
Clearance Sale – Big Savings on Popular Products While Stocks Last!
Looking for a bargain? You’re in the right place! Our On Sale & Clearance section is packed with discounted favourites - perfect for families, therapists, educators and support workers looking to stretch their budget. From calming items and fidgets to educational games and comfort products, you’ll find high-quality goodies at unbeatable prices. Stock is limited and once they’re gone, they’re gone - so don’t miss your chance to snap up something special for less!