On Sale / Clearance
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Shapes Dominoes
Now: $14.95Was: $24.95Shapes Dominoes Introduce your child to the timeless fun of dominoes with a creative twist in the Shapes Dominoes set! This 28-piece set is made from durable melamine and comes in a convenient tin...Now: $14.95Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace
Now: $14.95Was: $19.95Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget NecklaceIntroducing the Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace – a fashionable and discreet fidgeting solution that you can wear wherever you go. This unique...Now: $14.95Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
NightBuddies Dolphin
Now: $14.95Was: $29.95NightBuddies Dolphin 35.5cm NightBuddies is an award-winning plush nightlight collection with magical eye illumination to help make bedtime calmer and brighter with their soft, light-up eyes.ÂNow: $14.95Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game
Now: $15.00Was: $49.95Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game A game for boosting self-confidence through a series of questions connecting the personal, emotional and social strength of each player, allowing them to...Now: $15.00Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Things That Go Together Dominoes
Now: $14.95Was: $24.95Things That Go Together Dominoes Things That Go Together dominoes include a 28 piece set on thick plastic dominoes. Dominoes come in a collectors tin for storage. Children will love the feel of real...Now: $14.95Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Cyber Attack
Now: $14.95Was: $22.95Cyber Attack Beat your friends to the finish line with this exciting and new cyber safety strategy game! Cyber Attack is a fun and interactive board game where your knowledge of cyber safety on the...Now: $14.95Was: $22.95
Clearance Sale – Big Savings on Popular Products While Stocks Last!
Looking for a bargain? You’re in the right place! Our On Sale & Clearance section is packed with discounted favourites - perfect for families, therapists, educators and support workers looking to stretch their budget. From calming items and fidgets to educational games and comfort products, you’ll find high-quality goodies at unbeatable prices. Stock is limited and once they’re gone, they’re gone - so don’t miss your chance to snap up something special for less!