Sensory Toys
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$7.95 -
$7.95 -
$5.95 -
$3.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double Dive into the sensory galaxy with Kuiper, part of our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids. Designed for those who...$9.95 -
$19.95 -
$29.95 -
$3.95 -
$2.95 -
Galaxy Glitter Balls
$12.95Galaxy Glitter Balls Stretch, squish and sparkle! These mesmerising Galaxy Glitter Balls are softly squishy and gently stretchy with swirling cosmic glitter inside - perfect for fidget play, calming...$12.95 -
$4.95 -
$4.95 -
Unicorn Poo Putty
$3.95Unicorn Poo Putty Get ready for a magical, mucky adventure with Gooey Unicorn Poo Putty! This isn't your ordinary putty; it's a mystical sparkling pink like the fur of a unicorn in the sunlight...$3.95 -
Textured Fidget Rings
$15.95Textured Fidget Rings Quiet, pocket-friendly and oh-so-satisfying. This set of 12 Textured Fidget Rings gives busy fingers a choice of ridges, bumps and waves to roll, spin, twist or press - perfect...$15.95 -
Textured Fidget Bracelets
$15.95Textured Fidget Bracelets Wear your fidget and keep your hands busy - quietly. These Textured Fidget Bracelets give calm, discreet sensory input you can use anywhere: group time, transitions,...$15.95 -
Jelly Cube
$5.95Jelly Cube Cool, calm and squishy. The Snowflake Jelly Cube is a clear blue, gel-filled cube sprinkled with floating snowflakes for a mesmerising visual and tactile fidget. Squeeze, stretch and...$5.95