Shop All
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleNow: $9.95Was: $22.95
-
On Sale
Tote Bag - Ask Me About Neurodiversity
Now: $7.95Was: $14.95Tote Bag - Ask Me About NeurodiversityCurious about neurodiversity? Don't be shy; just ask! Our vibrant and colourful 'Ask Me About Neurodiversity' tote bag is the perfect conversation starter. Made...Now: $7.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace
Now: $14.95Was: $19.95Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget NecklaceIntroducing the Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace – a fashionable and discreet fidgeting solution that you can wear wherever you go. This unique...Now: $14.95Was: $19.95 -
Anxiety Ring - Silver Beads
$9.95Anxiety Ring - Silver BeadsThe Anxiety Ring – Silver Beads is a fusion of style and function that effortlessly caters to your sensory needs. This exceptional piece is created from durable stainless...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Flowers
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - FlowersPresenting the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Flowers, a delightful blend of fashion and functionality. This chic spinner ring, crafted from resilient stainless steel and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Stars
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - StarsThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Stars is a stunning piece of jewellery that doubles as a calming and discreet fidget tool. Carefully crafted from durable stainless steel, this...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured Silver
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured SilverThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Textured Silver is a beautiful and functional accessory designed to help manage anxiety and restlessness. This dazzling spinner ring...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Hearts
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - HeartsPresenting the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Hearts, a delightful blend of fashion and functionality. This chic spinner ring, crafted from resilient stainless steel and engraved...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Silver
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - SilverThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Silver is a stylish accessory crafted to offer both aesthetic appeal and functional benefits. Constructed from durable stainless steel and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Matt Black
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Matt BlackPresenting the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Matt Black, a sleek and contemporary accessory designed for those seeking a fashionable and functional way to manage anxiety and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Tribal Design
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Tribal DesignIntroducing the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Tribal Design, a truly unique accessory that marries style with functionality. This stunning spinner ring is expertly...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured Rainbow
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured RainbowThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Textured Rainbow is an exquisite fusion of beauty and function. This eye-catching spinner ring is crafted from durable stainless...$9.95 -
On Sale
Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration
Now: $4.95Was: $19.95Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration Get ready to be inspired with the delightful 'Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration' Quote Book. With 96 pages of motivational quotes, life advice,...Now: $4.95Was: $19.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Certified Badass Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Certified Badass Lapel Pin The Jubly-Umph "Certified Badass" Lapel Pin is not just a piece of jewellery; it's a statement, a proclamation of self-assurance, determination, and...$16.95 -
On Sale
Cuff Bangle - Embrace Neurodiversity
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Cuff Bangle - Embrace NeurodiversityIntroducing the "Embrace Neurodiversity" Cuff Bangle, a shining testament to the beauty of neurodivergence, crafted in durable stainless steel. This adjustable...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
Close At Heart Keepsake Pin
$12.95Close At Heart Keepsake Pin The Close At Heart Keepsake Pin is a tender testament to the enduring bonds we share with our loved ones. Crafted from superior-quality ceramic and accented with touches...$12.95