Shop All
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game
Now: $15.00Was: $49.95Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game A game for boosting self-confidence through a series of questions connecting the personal, emotional and social strength of each player, allowing them to...Now: $15.00Was: $49.95 -
Silly Bug Stress Ball
$2.95Silly Bug Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little guys will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a soft and durable...$2.95 -
Dino World Stress Ball
$2.95Dino World Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little dinosaur themed balls will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a...$2.95 -
Squishy Water Orb Ball Large
$3.95Squishy Water Orb Ball Large It's icky, it's sticky, it's squishy and it's filled with tiny orbs. This addictive new ball is absolutely orb-some! Use it as a stress reliever, squish it in your hands,...$3.95 -
Marble Mesh Fidget
$2.95Marble Mesh Fidget The fidget toy is great for kids with sensory input needs. It is made of nylon mesh, sewn together at either end, and contains a marble which can be moved from end to end in a...$2.95 -
Lanyard Print - Emoji
$2.95Lanyard Print - Emoji Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Lanyard Print - Stars
$2.95Lanyard Print - Stars Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Jubly-Umph - He/Him Pronoun Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - He/Him Pronoun Lapel Pin Whether you're trans, gender diverse, non-binary, or an ally, these pins are for everyone. Wear them with pride to show your pronouns. There's no right or wrong...$16.95 -
On Sale
Things That Go Together Dominoes
Now: $14.95Was: $24.95Things That Go Together Dominoes Things That Go Together dominoes include a 28 piece set on thick plastic dominoes. Dominoes come in a collectors tin for storage. Children will love the feel of real...Now: $14.95Was: $24.95 -
$4.95 -
Bubble Pop It Fidget Ball
$4.95Bubble Pop It Fidget Ball Get ready to be amazed by the next level of Pop It fun with the all-new Pop It Fidget Ball! If you thought standard flat Pop Its were cool, just wait until you experience...$4.95 -
Tangle Creations - Charms Fidgety Wearables
$9.95Tangle Creations - Charms Fidgety Wearables Tangle Charms Fidgety Wearables are a brand-new way to wear your favourite Tangle fidget toy! This adorable series features trendy colourways and loveable...$9.95 -
Fat Brain - Dimpl Clutch
$16.95Fat Brain - Dimpl Clutch Three unique sensory experiences ready to clip and go anywhere! Each Clutch features a dimpl bubble on one end and squishy silicone textures on the other. There's green with...$16.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Caution Fragile Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Caution Fragile Lapel Pin Everyone has good days, and bad days. Nobody expects you to always be able to bring your A-game, but this pin is to help you (and everyone else around you)...$16.95 -
Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Yellow
$19.95Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Yellow The most electrifying addition to the Jellystone Kids Chew range! Our Strike Energy Pendant is a reliable and comforting friend your child can rely on when...$19.95 -
Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Blue
$19.95Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Blue The most electrifying addition to the Jellystone Kids Chew range! Our Strike Energy Pendant is a reliable and comforting friend your child can rely on when...$19.95