Fidgets
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow In The Dark Mini Cubes
$8.95Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow In The Dark Mini Cubes Tiny, squishy and full of glow-in-the-dark fun, Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow In The Dark Mini Cubes are the perfect little sensory companions for...$8.95 -
Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow In The Dark Mini Balls
$7.95Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow In The Dark Mini Balls Small, squishy and seriously satisfying, Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow in the Dark Mini Balls are a pocket-sized sensory treat with an extra...$7.95 -
Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow in the Dark Doughnut
$7.95Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow in the Dark Doughnut Soft, squishy and glowing after dark — Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow in the Dark Doughnut is made for hands that love a good squeeze. This chunky...$7.95 -
Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow in the Dark Heart
$7.95Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow in the Dark Heart Big squeeze, little heart! Smoosho's Super Squeeze Glow in the Dark Heart is a dense, stretchy sensory fidget with a satisfyingly firm feel and a fun...$7.95 -
Smoosho's Colour Change Cube
$6.95Smoosho's Colour Change Cube Squish it, squeeze it and watch the colour change! Smoosho's Colour Change Cube combines a super-soft squishy feel with a fun colour-changing surprise every time you give...$6.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace
$12.95 - $34.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace Meet the Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace - a little bit pretty, a little bit punk, and packed with seriously satisfying sensory texture...$12.95 - $34.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Apophis Spiky Fidget Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Apophis Spiky Fidget Necklace Meet Apophis - tiny, spiky and surprisingly satisfying. This discreet metal fidget necklace is designed for people who love strong tactile input...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Procyon
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Procyon Meet Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Procyon, a beautifully tactile metal fidget made for people who love a bit of weight, movement and satisfying repetitive play in their hands...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Fruit Tingle Fidget
$12.95Sensory Stones - Fruit Tingle Fidget Bright, fruity and ridiculously satisfying to fiddle with, the Sensory Stones - Fruit Tingle Fidget are little handheld sensory stones made for busy fingers,...$12.95 -
Squeeze Sugar Mini Glitter Bun
$3.95Squeeze Sugar Mini Glitter Bun Treat busy hands to a little pocket-sized sparkle with the Squeeze Sugar Mini Glitter Bun. These adorable mini squishies may be small, but they pack in plenty of...$3.95 -
Squeeze Sugar Marbled Stress Ball
$6.95Squeeze Sugar Marbled Stress Ball Add a swirl of colour to your fidget collection with the Squeeze Sugar Marbled Stress Ball! These eye-catching 6 cm stress balls combine bold marbled colours with a...$6.95 -
Squeeze Sugar Two Tone Glitter Block
$5.95Squeeze Sugar Two Tone Glitter Block Add a little sparkle to squeeze time with the Squeeze Sugar Two Tone Glitter Block! These colourful cubes combine a dense, satisfyingly squishy feel with...$5.95 -
Galactic Confetti Putty
$9.95Galactic Confetti Putty Ready for some out-of-this-world sensory fun? Galactic Confetti Putty is a clear, stretchy sensory putty packed wi$9.95 -
Starry Sky Putty
$9.95Starry Sky Putty A little galaxy of squishy, stretchy fun, right in the palm of your hand! Starry Sky Putty is a mesmerising sensory fidge$9.95 -
Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit
$9.95Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit Pop, pick and create! The Pick 'n' Pop Bracelet Kit combines the irresistible satisfaction of a squishy fidget with the fun of ma$9.95 -
Dino Water Game
$6.95Dino Water Game Ready for some prehistoric fun? The Dino Water Game is a classic handheld water game with a dinosaur twist! Featuring colo$6.95
Fidget Toys for Focus, Calm and Sensory Regulation
Fidget toys are powerful tools for improving focus, reducing anxiety, and supporting sensory regulation in kids and adults alike. Whether you're looking for something silent for the classroom or work, textured for tactile input, or simply fun to play with, our wide range of fidgets includes smooth, bumpy, stretchy, squishy and clicky options to suit every need. Perfect for those who struggle to sit still or stay focused, fidgets provide gentle movement and sensory feedback to help the brain stay calm and alert - without being distracting.