Social & Emotional Skills
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
NightBuddies Dolphin
Now: $14.95Was: $29.95NightBuddies Dolphin 35.5cm NightBuddies is an award-winning plush nightlight collection with magical eye illumination to help make bedtime calmer and brighter with their soft, light-up eyes.Now: $14.95Was: $29.95 -
10 Things I Love About School
$9.9510 Things I Love About SchoolFinding silver linings! Looking on the bright side! Recognising and understanding the positive elements of everyday life. These are skills that are important to all...$9.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel PinAll good adventures begin with curiosity! Investigating problems and seeking out the answers opens your mind to new possibilities. This enamel pin in the shape of...$16.95 -
Little Joys Pin - Sleep Sheep
$12.95Little Joys Pin - Sleep Sheep When you can't sleep... Keep me bedside your bedand imagine counting sheep.Over and over until youfall asleep. Sweet dreams from yourhappy little Sheep! Each Little Joys...$12.95 -
On Sale
Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game
Now: $15.00Was: $49.95Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game A game for boosting self-confidence through a series of questions connecting the personal, emotional and social strength of each player, allowing them to...Now: $15.00Was: $49.95 -
Lanyard Print - Emoji
$2.95Lanyard Print - Emoji Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Lanyard Print - Stars
$2.95Lanyard Print - Stars Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
On Sale
My Daddy's Shadow
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95My Daddy's Shadow Every now and then, a children's book comes along that changes everything. This is that book. An adorable and heartfelt picture book about our darkest shadow, depression, told...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Heart Earrings
$24.95Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Heart Earrings Don't let them grind you down. Let everyone know you stayed the course and stayed weird... but kept it black and sophisticated. These colourful,...$24.95 -
Sometimes I Feel Sad
$9.95Sometimes I Feel Sad Recognising, understanding and acknowledging feelings is an important life skill. Feelings like butterflies in your stomach, the anxiety of going to big school, or joining a...$9.95 -
On Sale
Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain
Now: $9.95Was: $18.95Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain Teaching children about gender equality, respect, respectful relationships, empowerment, diversity, leadership, recognizing bullying behaviours, and the prevention...Now: $9.95Was: $18.95 -
Can I Tell You About Peanut Allergy?
$26.95Can I Tell You About Peanut Allergy Meet Danny - a boy with a peanut allergy. He explains that peanut allergies can be very serious, but once you know how to manage them, they don't have to get in...$26.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Lapel Pin Don't let them grind you down. Let everyone know you stayed the course and stayed weird... but kept it black and sophisticated. This colourful, gold-backed,...$16.95 -
On Sale
Cyber Attack
Now: $14.95Was: $22.95Cyber Attack Beat your friends to the finish line with this exciting and new cyber safety strategy game! Cyber Attack is a fun and interactive board game where your knowledge of cyber safety on the...Now: $14.95Was: $22.95 -
Lanyard Print - Rainbow
$2.95Lanyard Print - Rainbow Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Lanyard Print - Geometric
$2.95Lanyard Print - Geometric Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb...$2.95