Social & Emotional Skills
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pain Scale Keyring
$7.95Pain Scale Keyring A compact, durable communication aid to help anyone quickly show how much pain they’re in - especially handy during hospital visits, ED triage, GP appointments, physio, or...$7.95 -
Classroom Self-Regulation Keyring
$6.95Classroom Self-Regulation Keyring A simple, durable visual that helps kids (and grown-ups) do a quick feelings check-in anywhere - classroom, therapy, home or on the go. Designed and 3D-printed right...$6.95 -
Mood Bear
$16.95Mood Bear Sometimes it’s hard to find the right words for how we’re feeling – that’s where Mood Bears come in. These cuddly companions are designed to match your emotions with their colours, paw...$16.95 -
Sensory Diet Planner eBook
$4.95Sensory Diet Planner eBook - A Practical Guide for Parents Create calm, connection and confidence – one sensory strategy at a time. Designed by a neurodivergent mum of three neurodivergent kids, the...$4.95 -
Neurodivergent Lapel Pin
$7.95Neurodivergent Lapel Pin Celebrate the beauty of neurodiversity with the Neurodivergent Lapel Pin! This vibrant, rainbow-coloured pin is a subtle yet powerful way to show pride in your neurodivergent...$7.95 -
Sensory Oasis for Kids Mindful Mandalas Colouring Book
$0.00Sensory Oasis for Kids Mindful Mandalas Colouring Book$0.00 -
On Sale
Whingeville
Now: $9.95Was: $14.95WhingevilleWill loves to whinge. He is the master of complaining. Until one night, a magnificent hot-air balloon takes Will to an odd little town where the townspeople crown him King. But with...Now: $9.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook: A Fun and Practical Guide for Parents and ChildrenHelp your child build confidence, independence, and critical thinking with Empowering Kids with...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross PackGet ready for giggles, chuckles, and a whole lot of fun with our Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack! Perfect for bringing joy...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack Welcome to the world of Sense & Share Communication Cards! Our mission is to make family bonding moments even more special by encouraging open and...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack Welcome to the Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack! Our goal is to help teens open up, share their thoughts, and engage in meaningful...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Emotions Bingo
$24.95Emotions BingoUnderstanding and recognising different emotions is a vital part of developing social skills in young children. Emotions Bingo is an engaging and educational game designed to help young...$24.95 -
Emotions Snap
$19.95Emotions SnapDeveloping social skills and emotional intelligence is crucial for young children, and the Emotions Snap card game provides a fun and engaging way to help them become familiar with...$19.95 -
On SaleNow: $4.95Was: $7.95
-
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur
$19.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur gift set! This enchanting set includes a squishy...$19.95 -
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur
$14.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur! This squishy bath book transforms the black and white pages...$14.95