Social & Emotional Skills
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mood Bear
$16.95Mood Bear Sometimes it’s hard to find the right words for how we’re feeling – that’s where Mood Bears come in. These cuddly companions are designed to match your emotions with their colours, paw...$16.95 -
Sensory Diet Planner eBook
$4.95Sensory Diet Planner eBook - A Practical Guide for Parents Create calm, connection and confidence – one sensory strategy at a time. Designed by a neurodivergent mum of three neurodivergent kids, the...$4.95 -
Neurodivergent Lapel Pin
$7.95Neurodivergent Lapel Pin Celebrate the beauty of neurodiversity with the Neurodivergent Lapel Pin! This vibrant, rainbow-coloured pin is a subtle yet powerful way to show pride in your neurodivergent...$7.95 -
Sensory Oasis for Kids Mindful Mandalas Colouring Book
$0.00Sensory Oasis for Kids Mindful Mandalas Colouring Book$0.00 -
On Sale
Whingeville
Now: $9.95Was: $14.95WhingevilleWill loves to whinge. He is the master of complaining. Until one night, a magnificent hot-air balloon takes Will to an odd little town where the townspeople crown him King. But with...Now: $9.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook: A Fun and Practical Guide for Parents and ChildrenHelp your child build confidence, independence, and critical thinking with Empowering Kids with...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross PackGet ready for giggles, chuckles, and a whole lot of fun with our Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack! Perfect for bringing joy...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack Welcome to the world of Sense & Share Communication Cards! Our mission is to make family bonding moments even more special by encouraging open and...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack Welcome to the Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack! Our goal is to help teens open up, share their thoughts, and engage in meaningful...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Emotions Bingo
$24.95Emotions BingoUnderstanding and recognising different emotions is a vital part of developing social skills in young children. Emotions Bingo is an engaging and educational game designed to help young...$24.95 -
Emotions Snap
$19.95Emotions SnapDeveloping social skills and emotional intelligence is crucial for young children, and the Emotions Snap card game provides a fun and engaging way to help them become familiar with...$19.95 -
On SaleNow: $4.95Was: $7.95
-
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur
$19.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur gift set! This enchanting set includes a squishy...$19.95 -
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur
$14.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur! This squishy bath book transforms the black and white pages...$14.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Mischief Maker Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Mischief Maker Lapel PinThe "Mischief Maker" Lapel Pin from Jubly-Umph is perfect for those who find joy in crafting and creativity, symbolising a spirited and playful approach to making...$16.95 -
Worry Stone
$6.95 - $14.95Worry Stone Our Worry Stones are small, smooth stones that fit perfectly in the palm of your hand and are made from various materials such as Rose Quartz, Clear Quartz, Tiger's Eye, Green...$6.95 - $14.95