Social & Emotional Skills
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Neurodivergent Lapel Pin
$7.95Neurodivergent Lapel Pin Celebrate the beauty of neurodiversity with the Neurodivergent Lapel Pin! This vibrant, rainbow-coloured pin is a subtle yet powerful way to show pride in your neurodivergent...$7.95 -
Sensory Oasis for Kids Mindful Mandalas Colouring Book
$0.00Sensory Oasis for Kids Mindful Mandalas Colouring Book$0.00 -
On Sale
Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook: A Fun and Practical Guide for Parents and ChildrenHelp your child build confidence, independence, and critical thinking with Empowering Kids with...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross PackGet ready for giggles, chuckles, and a whole lot of fun with our Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack! Perfect for bringing joy...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack Welcome to the world of Sense & Share Communication Cards! Our mission is to make family bonding moments even more special by encouraging open and...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack Welcome to the Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack! Our goal is to help teens open up, share their thoughts, and engage in meaningful...$29.95 - $49.95 -
On SaleNow: $4.95Was: $7.95
-
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur
$19.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur gift set! This enchanting set includes a squishy...$19.95 -
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur
$14.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur! This squishy bath book transforms the black and white pages...$14.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Mischief Maker Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Mischief Maker Lapel PinThe "Mischief Maker" Lapel Pin from Jubly-Umph is perfect for those who find joy in crafting and creativity, symbolising a spirited and playful approach to making...$16.95 -
Lil Dreamers Lion Soft Touch LED Light
$32.95Lil Dreamers Lion Soft Touch LED Light The Lil Dreamers range of soft touch lights are perfect bedtime companions for your little ones as they head off to bed to bring them comfort and a peaceful...$32.95 -
Worry Stone
$6.95 - $14.95Worry Stone Our Worry Stones are small, smooth stones that fit perfectly in the palm of your hand and are made from various materials such as Rose Quartz, Clear Quartz, Tiger's Eye, Green...$6.95 - $14.95 -
On Sale
Remindables - Therapies & Sensories Set
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Remindables - Therapies & Sensories Set Tags to help support those who attend therapies and benefit from sensory supports. Each set includes 1 leather strap and the following 9 tags: Speech therapy,...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
10 Things I Love About School
$9.9510 Things I Love About SchoolFinding silver linings! Looking on the bright side! Recognising and understanding the positive elements of everyday life. These are skills that are important to all...$9.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel PinAll good adventures begin with curiosity! Investigating problems and seeking out the answers opens your mind to new possibilities. This enamel pin in the shape of...$16.95 -
Little Joys Pin - Sleep Sheep
$12.95Little Joys Pin - Sleep Sheep When you can't sleep... Keep me bedside your bedand imagine counting sheep.Over and over until youfall asleep. Sweet dreams from yourhappy little Sheep! Each Little Joys...$12.95