Social & Emotional Skills
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sometimes I Feel Sad
$9.95Sometimes I Feel Sad Recognising, understanding and acknowledging feelings is an important life skill. Feelings like butterflies in your stomach, the anxiety of going to big school, or joining a...$9.95 -
On Sale
Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain
Now: $9.95Was: $18.95Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain Teaching children about gender equality, respect, respectful relationships, empowerment, diversity, leadership, recognizing bullying behaviours, and the prevention...Now: $9.95Was: $18.95 -
Can I Tell You About Peanut Allergy?
$26.95Can I Tell You About Peanut Allergy Meet Danny - a boy with a peanut allergy. He explains that peanut allergies can be very serious, but once you know how to manage them, they don't have to get in...$26.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Lapel Pin Don't let them grind you down. Let everyone know you stayed the course and stayed weird... but kept it black and sophisticated. This colourful, gold-backed,...$16.95 -
On Sale
Cyber Attack
Now: $14.95Was: $22.95Cyber Attack Beat your friends to the finish line with this exciting and new cyber safety strategy game! Cyber Attack is a fun and interactive board game where your knowledge of cyber safety on the...Now: $14.95Was: $22.95 -
Lanyard Print - Rainbow
$2.95Lanyard Print - Rainbow Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Lanyard Print - Geometric
$2.95Lanyard Print - Geometric Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb...$2.95 -
First Creations Bath Crayons
$6.95First Creations Bath CrayonsTurn bath time into a splashy canvas of creativity with First Creations Bath Crayons! These vibrant, non-toxic crayons are specially designed for use on bathroom surfaces...$6.95 -
Stretchy Spiky Wristband
$3.95Stretchy Spiky Wristbands Available in six funky colours, these fun wristbands are great fidgets for stretching, pulling and squeezing. Fidgets come in many shapes, sizes, colours and textures and...$3.95