Teens & Adults
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleNow: $9.95Was: $22.95
-
On Sale
Tote Bag - Ask Me About Neurodiversity
Now: $7.95Was: $14.95Tote Bag - Ask Me About NeurodiversityCurious about neurodiversity? Don't be shy; just ask! Our vibrant and colourful 'Ask Me About Neurodiversity' tote bag is the perfect conversation starter. Made...Now: $7.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace
Now: $14.95Was: $19.95Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget NecklaceIntroducing the Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace – a fashionable and discreet fidgeting solution that you can wear wherever you go. This unique...Now: $14.95Was: $19.95 -
Anxiety Ring - Silver Beads
$9.95Anxiety Ring - Silver BeadsThe Anxiety Ring – Silver Beads is a fusion of style and function that effortlessly caters to your sensory needs. This exceptional piece is created from durable stainless...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Flowers
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - FlowersPresenting the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Flowers, a delightful blend of fashion and functionality. This chic spinner ring, crafted from resilient stainless steel and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Stars
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - StarsThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Stars is a stunning piece of jewellery that doubles as a calming and discreet fidget tool. Carefully crafted from durable stainless steel, this...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured Silver
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured SilverThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Textured Silver is a beautiful and functional accessory designed to help manage anxiety and restlessness. This dazzling spinner ring...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Hearts
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - HeartsPresenting the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Hearts, a delightful blend of fashion and functionality. This chic spinner ring, crafted from resilient stainless steel and engraved...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Silver
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - SilverThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Silver is a stylish accessory crafted to offer both aesthetic appeal and functional benefits. Constructed from durable stainless steel and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Matt Black
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Matt BlackPresenting the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Matt Black, a sleek and contemporary accessory designed for those seeking a fashionable and functional way to manage anxiety and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Tribal Design
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Tribal DesignIntroducing the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Tribal Design, a truly unique accessory that marries style with functionality. This stunning spinner ring is expertly...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured Rainbow
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured RainbowThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Textured Rainbow is an exquisite fusion of beauty and function. This eye-catching spinner ring is crafted from durable stainless...$9.95 -
On Sale
Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration
Now: $4.95Was: $19.95Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration Get ready to be inspired with the delightful 'Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration' Quote Book. With 96 pages of motivational quotes, life advice,...Now: $4.95Was: $19.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Certified Badass Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Certified Badass Lapel Pin The Jubly-Umph "Certified Badass" Lapel Pin is not just a piece of jewellery; it's a statement, a proclamation of self-assurance, determination, and...$16.95 -
On Sale
Cuff Bangle - Embrace Neurodiversity
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Cuff Bangle - Embrace NeurodiversityIntroducing the "Embrace Neurodiversity" Cuff Bangle, a shining testament to the beauty of neurodivergence, crafted in durable stainless steel. This adjustable...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
Close At Heart Keepsake Pin
$12.95Close At Heart Keepsake Pin The Close At Heart Keepsake Pin is a tender testament to the enduring bonds we share with our loved ones. Crafted from superior-quality ceramic and accented with touches...$12.95
Sensory Tools and Supports for Teens & Adults
Sensory needs don’t end in childhood - that’s why we offer a growing range of sensory tools, fidgets and resources specifically designed for teens and adults. Whether you're looking for calming aids to reduce stress and anxiety, discreet fidgets for focus at school or work, or self-regulation supports for daily life, our collection is here to help. Thoughtfully chosen with older users in mind, these products promote emotional wellbeing, concentration and comfort in a way that feels age-appropriate, empowering and inclusive.