Adult Fidgets
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Starry Swirl
$9.95Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Starry Swirl A little bit starry, a little bit swirly, and a whole lot of fidgety fun. The Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Starry Swirl is the bigger, chunkier version of our...$9.95 -
Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Clicky Ring
$9.95Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Clicky Ring Click, jiggle, roll, repeat. Your fingers are booked and busy. The Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Clicky Ring is the bigger, chunkier version of our original Clicky...$9.95 -
Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Candy Cane
$9.95Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Candy Cane Sweet, stripy, swirly sensory goodness now in XL size! The Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Candy Cane is the bigger, chunkier version of our original Candy Cane fidget,...$9.95 -
Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Bauble
$9.95Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Bauble Big bauble energy has entered the chat. The Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Bauble is the bigger, chunkier version of our original Bauble fidget, made for those who love a...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Glitter Worry Stone
$9.95Sensory Stones - Glitter Worry Stone A little sparkle can go a long way. Our Sensory Stones - Glitter Worry Stones are handmade resin sensory fidgets designed for busy fingers, sensory seekers, worry...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Cosmic Stars & Moon Worry Stone
$9.95Sensory Stones - Cosmic Stars & Moon Worry Stone Hold a little piece of the night sky in your hand. Our Sensory Stones - Cosmic Stars & Moon Worry Stones are handmade resin sensory fidgets designed...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stone
$9.95Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stones Hold a little galaxy in the palm of your hand. Our Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stones are handmade resin fidgets designed for busy fingers, sensory seekers,...$9.95 -
$5.95 -
$5.95 -
Silicone Fidgets - Astra Fidget Bracelet
$8.95Silicone Fidgets - Astra Fidget Bracelet Designed and handmade right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids, the Astra Fidget Bracelet is a cute, discreet, and practical sensory support tool for busy hands...$8.95 -
$7.95 -
$8.95 -
Silicone Fidgets - BooBoo Fidget Necklace
$7.95Silicone Fidgets - BooBoo Fidget Necklace Designed and handmade right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids, the BooBoo Fidget Necklace is a cute, discreet, and practical sensory support tool for busy hands...$7.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Neptune
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Neptune Introducing Neptune, the epitome of sleek and simple sensory satisfaction in our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids.$9.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double Dive into the sensory galaxy with Kuiper, part of our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids. Designed for those who...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - T-Rex
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - T-Rex The Anxiety Spinner Ring - T-Rex is a funky and functional accessory designed to help manage anxiety and restlessness. This dazzling spinner ring is crafted from...$9.95
Adult Fidgets for Focus, Calm and Discreet Sensory Support
Fidgets aren’t just for kids - adults benefit from them too. Our range of adult fidgets is designed to support focus, reduce stress, and promote calm during busy or overwhelming moments. Whether you're in the workplace, studying, or managing anxiety in daily life, these discreet, durable fidget tools offer grounding sensory input without drawing attention. Perfect for neurodivergent adults, professionals, students and anyone who needs to keep their hands busy to stay focused and present.