Jewellery & Wearables
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace
$12.95 - $34.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace Meet the Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace - a little bit pretty, a little bit punk, and packed with seriously satisfying sensory texture...$12.95 - $34.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Apophis Spiky Fidget Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Apophis Spiky Fidget Necklace Meet Apophis - tiny, spiky and surprisingly satisfying. This discreet metal fidget necklace is designed for people who love strong tactile input...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Cetus Necklace Double
$14.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Cetus Necklace Double Comforting tactile sensory input that's always within reach. The Cosmic Metal Fidgets – Cetus Necklace Double features two fl$14.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Cetus Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Cetus Necklace Carry calming sensory support with you wherever you go with the Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Cetus Necklace. Handmade by me right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids, this...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Pleiades Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Pleiades Necklace Inspired by the sparkling Pleiades star cluster, this beautiful wearable fidget combines sensory support with everyday practicality. The Pleiades Necklace...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres Rainbow Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres Rainbow NecklaceTake your sensory fidgeting to the next level with the Ceres Rainbow Necklace, a wearable version of the beloved Ceres Fidget in our Cosmic Metal Fidget...$12.95 -
$14.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper NecklaceIntroducing the Kuiper Necklace, a wearable twist on the textured and satisfying Kuiper Fidget, part of our Cosmic Metal Fidget Collection made right here at...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres NecklaceTake your sensory fidgeting to the next level with the Ceres Necklace, a wearable version of the beloved Ceres Fidget in our Cosmic Metal Fidget Range made right...$12.95 -
On Sale
Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace
Now: $14.95Was: $19.95Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget NecklaceIntroducing the Double Ring Titanium Steel Fidget Necklace – a fashionable and discreet fidgeting solution that you can wear wherever you go. This unique...Now: $14.95Was: $19.95 -
Close At Heart Keepsake Pin
$12.95Close At Heart Keepsake Pin The Close At Heart Keepsake Pin is a tender testament to the enduring bonds we share with our loved ones. Crafted from superior-quality ceramic and accented with touches...$12.95 -
Calm Keepsake Pin
$12.95Calm Keepsake Pin The Calm Keepsake Pin serves as a beautiful and gentle reminder to find serenity amidst the whirlwind of life. Delicately crafted from high-quality ceramic, the pin's design is...$12.95 -
Strength Keepsake Pin
$12.95Strength Keepsake Pin The Strength Keepsake Pin serves as a potent emblem of inner fortitude, resilience, and the courage to persevere, embodied in the timeless symbol of the elephant. Drawing...$12.95 -
In Loving Memory Keepsake Pin
$12.95In Loving Memory Keepsake Pin The In Loving Memory Keepsake Pin is a heartfelt tribute to those who have passed on, yet continue to hold a special place in our hearts. Their physical absence is...$12.95 -
Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk
$14.95Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk Meet our delightful Acupressure Sensory Rings: Your little pocket pals that bring a tingling cascade of sensory joy right to your fingertips! Packed in a set of five,...$14.95
Jewellery & Wearables for Style, Comfort and On-the-Go Sensory Support
Our Jewellery & Wearables collection combines fashion with function - offering discreet, stylish accessories that also provide sensory comfort and support. Whether it's chewable jewellery for oral input, wearable fidgets to stay calm and focused, or textured items for tactile regulation, these pieces are perfect for neurodivergent and disabled teens and adults who want sensory relief without compromising on personal style. Ideal for school, work, social outings or travel - comfort never looked so good.