Squishy Toys & Squishies
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Squish Blox - Highland Cow
$9.95Squish Blox - Highland Cow Soft, squishy and irresistibly adorable, the Squish Blox Highland Cow is the perfect sensory companion for anyone who loves to squeeze, squish and collect cute characters.$9.95 -
Squeeze Sugar Monster
$6.95Squeeze Sugar Monster Meet the Squeeze Sugar Monster – the adorable little monster that's bursting with colour, sparkle and sensory fun! These squishy creatures are filled with firm sugar gel and...$6.95 -
Squishy Coconut Oil Apple
$7.95Squishy Coconut Oil Apple Take a bite out of sensory fun with the Squishy Coconut Oil Apple! These colourful apple-shaped squishies are filled with a soft, jelly-like compound that creates an...$7.95 -
Squishy Mega Butter
$14.95Squishy Mega Butter Get ready to spread a little happiness with the Squishy Mega Butter! This oversized butter block may look like it belongs in the fridge, but it's actually a wonderfully soft and...$14.95 -
Squishy Jumbo Cheese
$14.95Squishy Jumbo Cheese Who knew cheese could be this satisfying? The Squishy Jumbo Cheese takes a classic comfort food and transforms it into a wonderfully soft, squeezable sensory toy. Designed to...$14.95 -
Squishy Holographic Mystery Dumpling
$7.95Squishy Holographic Mystery Dumpling The Mystery Dumpling With Extra Sparkle! Unbox a world of shimmering surprises with the Squishy Holographic Mystery Dumpling! These adorable dumpling friends are...$7.95 -
Squishy Butter
$4.95Squishy Butter Spread Some Squishy Fun! Who knew butter could be this much fun? The Squishy Butter takes an everyday kitchen staple and transforms it into a delightfully soft sensory toy that's...$4.95 -
Squishy Crystal Ball
$6.95Squishy Crystal Ball Gaze into the Squishy Crystal Ball and discover a world of satisfying sensory fun! These colourful crystal-inspired squishies combine a beautiful translucent look with an...$6.95 -
Squishy Textured Cube
$5.95Squishy Textured Cube Take your squishy collection to the next level with the Squishy Textured Cube! Featuring a soft cube shape covered in a satisfying textured surface, this fidget offers a sensory...$5.95 -
Fuzzy Animal Blob Buddies
$7.95Fuzzy Animal Blob Buddies Say hello to the Fuzzy Animal Blob Buddies – the fluffiest, squishiest little creatures you'll ever meet! These delightfully round animal pals combine ultra-soft plush fur...$7.95 -
Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball
$6.95Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball Squish it. Stretch it. Watch the colours magically change! The Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball is the ultimate sensory fidget for busy hands and curious minds...$6.95 -
$7.95 -
$7.95 -
$7.95 -
$5.95 -
Galaxy Glitter Balls
$12.95Galaxy Glitter Balls Stretch, squish and sparkle! These mesmerising Galaxy Glitter Balls are softly squishy and gently stretchy with swirling cosmic glitter inside - perfect for fidget play, calming...$12.95
Squishy Toys & Squishies
Soft, satisfying and seriously fun to squeeze, our squishy toys and squishies are perfect for busy hands, sensory seekers, fidget lovers and anyone who needs a little moment of calm. From slow-rising squishies and cute squeeze toys to sensory fidgets, stress relief toys and collectible squishy favourites, this collection is packed with hands-on fun for kids, teens and adults.
Whether you’re shopping for calming sensory input, party favours, classroom rewards, anxiety support or just something delightfully squishable, you’ll find plenty of fun little treasures here.