Stress & Sensory Balls
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Squishy Butter
$4.95Squishy Butter Spread Some Squishy Fun! Who knew butter could be this much fun? The Squishy Butter takes an everyday kitchen staple and transforms it into a delightfully soft sensory toy that's...$4.95 -
Squishy Crystal Ball
$6.95Squishy Crystal Ball Gaze into the Squishy Crystal Ball and discover a world of satisfying sensory fun! These colourful crystal-inspired squishies combine a beautiful translucent look with an...$6.95 -
Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball
$6.95Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball Squish it. Stretch it. Watch the colours magically change! The Smoosho's Colour Change Furry Ball is the ultimate sensory fidget for busy hands and curious minds...$6.95 -
$2.95 -
Galaxy Glitter Balls
$12.95Galaxy Glitter Balls Stretch, squish and sparkle! These mesmerising Galaxy Glitter Balls are softly squishy and gently stretchy with swirling cosmic glitter inside - perfect for fidget play, calming...$12.95 -
Jelly Cube
$5.95Jelly Cube Cool, calm and squishy. The Snowflake Jelly Cube is a clear blue, gel-filled cube sprinkled with floating snowflakes for a mesmerising visual and tactile fidget. Squeeze, stretch and...$5.95 -
Mindful Monster Balls
$12.95Mindful Monster Balls Introducing Sensory Sprouts Mindful Monster Balls - your$12.95 -
$5.95 -
Squish Mochi Animals
$6.95Squish Mochi AnimalsThe Squish Mochi Animals are delightful squishy toys that come in a variety of forms, each possessing a soft, gummy-like texture. They are great for a wide range of users,...$6.95 -
$14.95
-
Pop It Suction Caterpillar
$6.95Pop It Suction CaterpillarExperience the ultimate sensory delight with the Pop It Suction Caterpillar. This fidget toy is covered in pop bubbles and suction cups, making it the perfect tool for...$6.95 -
Mini Squeeze Bun In Steamer
$3.95Mini Squeeze Bun In Steamer These colourful Squeeze Buns are so nice and squishy! Looking like a classic chinese dumpling (bun), once you pick one up it'll be hard to put down.Each little dumpling...$3.95 -
Silly Bug Stress Ball
$2.95Silly Bug Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little guys will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a soft and durable...$2.95 -
Dino World Stress Ball
$2.95Dino World Stress Ball Everybody loves to give a stress ball a good squeeze in times of pressure and these adorable little dinosaur themed balls will bring a smile to the stress relief. Made from a...$2.95 -
Squishy Water Orb Ball Large
$3.95Squishy Water Orb Ball Large It's icky, it's sticky, it's squishy and it's filled with tiny orbs. This addictive new ball is absolutely orb-some! Use it as a stress reliever, squish it in your hands,...$3.95 -
$4.95
Stress & Sensory Balls for Focus, Calm and Hand Strength
Squishy, stretchy, and oh-so-satisfying, stress and sensory balls are a fun and effective way to relieve tension, improve focus, and strengthen hand muscles. Whether your child needs help regulating big feelings, or you’re simply looking for a calming fidget to keep on hand during the day, our sensory balls offer a soothing solution. Great for anxiety, emotional regulation, and fine motor development, they’re perfect for use at home, in the car, at school, or anywhere life gets a bit overwhelming.