On Sale / Clearance
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Kids Scavenger Hunts eBook
Now: $3.45Was: $4.95Kids Scavenger Hunts eBook Fun and Engaging Printable Scavenger Hunts for Kids Created by Sensory Oasis for Kids, this downloadable eBook is packed with 10 printable scavenger hunt pages that will...Now: $3.45Was: $4.95 -
On Sale
Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook: A Fun and Practical Guide for Parents and ChildrenHelp your child build confidence, independence, and critical thinking with Empowering Kids with...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration
Now: $4.95Was: $19.95Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration Get ready to be inspired with the delightful 'Don't Give a Fox - Be Your Own Inspiration' Quote Book. With 96 pages of motivational quotes, life advice,...Now: $4.95Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Cuff Bangle - Embrace Neurodiversity
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Cuff Bangle - Embrace NeurodiversityIntroducing the "Embrace Neurodiversity" Cuff Bangle, a shining testament to the beauty of neurodivergence, crafted in durable stainless steel. This adjustable...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
On SaleNow: $4.95Was: $7.95
-
On Sale
Paper Nano - Empire State Building Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Empire State Building Paper ModelExperience the towering grandeur of one of the world's most iconic skyscrapers with the Paper Nano Empire State Building Paper Model! This small-scale,...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Hong Kong Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Hong Kong Paper ModelCapture the vibrant essence of one of the world's most dynamic cities with the Paper Nano Hong Kong Paper Model! This small-scale, highly detailed papercraft offers...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Paper Nano - Violin Paper Model
Now: $2.95Was: $16.95Paper Nano - Violin Paper ModelDive into the world of exquisite craftsmanship with the Paper Nano Violin Paper Model! This small-scale, highly detailed papercraft takes the art of paper modeling to...Now: $2.95Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece
Now: $2.95Was: $5.95Mont Marte - Watersoluble Graphite Pencils 5 Piece Enjoy endless creative possibilities with these artist-quality water-soluble graphite pencils. Set includes 3 water-soluble graphite pencils,...Now: $2.95Was: $5.95 -
On Sale
Spiral Coil Keychain
Now: $2.95Was: $4.95Spiral Coil Keychain Keep your favourite fidgets safe and close at hand, safely clipped onto your Spiral Coil Keychain. Clip them to your pants or bag and off you go! Not suitable for children under...Now: $2.95Was: $4.95 -
On Sale
Esme D'Arc Adds Up To More Than Zero
Now: $2.95Was: $14.95Esme D'Arc Adds Up To More Than Zero Esmé d’Arc was a zero. She had been a zero for a very, very long time. Until one day – with the help of her friends – that all finally changed... Author :...Now: $2.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Sukie's Suitcase
Now: $3.95Was: $19.95Sukie's Suitcase Everybody has a story. Whether that person comes from a different culture or country; whether that person is lonely or happy or sick or well; whether that person is someone like you...Now: $3.95Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Mikah's Big Move
Now: $4.95Was: $22.95Mikah's Big Move Book one in the Mikah Can! illustrated book series. Mikah monkey was born cheeky and full of energy. He was also born deaf. Even though he cannot hear, this little monkey has some...Now: $4.95Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Book - Duck In A Cup
Now: $3.00Was: $15.95Decodable Home Reading Book - Duck In A Cup Written by Susan Spelic and Illustrated by Cassandra Storm D. ‘Duck in a Cup’ has language that helps to teach the short ‘u’ sound as in the words; ‘Duck,...Now: $3.00Was: $15.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Book - The Problem
Now: $3.00Was: $15.95Decodable Home Reading Book - The Problem Written by Susan Spelic and Illustrated by Cassandra Storm D. ‘The Problem’ has language that helps to teach the short ‘o’ sound as in the words; ‘log,...Now: $3.00Was: $15.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Book - Tim And His Sisters
Now: $3.00Was: $15.95Decodable Home Reading Book - Tim And His Sisters Written by Susan Spelic and Illustrated by Cassandra Storm D. ‘Tim and his Sisters’ has language that helps to teach the short ‘i’ sound as in the...Now: $3.00Was: $15.95
Clearance Sale – Big Savings on Popular Products While Stocks Last!
Looking for a bargain? You’re in the right place! Our On Sale & Clearance section is packed with discounted favourites - perfect for families, therapists, educators and support workers looking to stretch their budget. From calming items and fidgets to educational games and comfort products, you’ll find high-quality goodies at unbeatable prices. Stock is limited and once they’re gone, they’re gone - so don’t miss your chance to snap up something special for less!