On Sale / Clearance
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Kaleidoscope Colouring Australian Wildlife Kit
Now: $10.45Was: $14.95Kaleidoscope Colouring Australian Wildlife Kit Bring Australia’s unique creatures and landscapes to life with this all-in-one colouring kit. Packed with brush-tip markers, stickers, and 30+ colouring...Now: $10.45Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Rubik's Magic Cube Prophecy
Now: $9.95Was: $14.95Rubik's Magic Cube Prophecy “Pick a colour… got it? Now watch.” With Rubik’s Magic: Cube Prophecy kids can “read” their friends’ minds and predict the chosen Rubik’s colour - again and again. The set...Now: $9.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Number Crunch
Now: $9.95Was: $19.95Number Crunch Race, Solve, Win! Sharpen your math skills fast with Number Crunch, the high-speed, math-based card game that turns problem-solving into a race! Perfect for kids (and adults) who love a...Now: $9.95Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Now: $9.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Whingeville
Now: $9.95Was: $14.95WhingevilleWill loves to whinge. He is the master of complaining. Until one night, a magnificent hot-air balloon takes Will to an odd little town where the townspeople crown him King. But with...Now: $9.95Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace Introducing the Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace, where the allure of the desert meets sensory satisfaction. This whimsical necklace proudly displays a 23cm...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
On SaleNow: $11.45Was: $22.95
-
On Sale
Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace The Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace is not just a sensory accessory, but a nostalgic trip to the '60s and '70s, encapsulating the free spirit and vibrancy of the tie-dye...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
On SaleNow: $9.95Was: $22.95
-
On Sale
Barbara's Big Adventure
Now: $9.95Was: $24.95Barbara's Big Adventure Children's book about native bees.Meet Barbara the Blue banded bee from Australia. Follow her adventures as she finds her way home with the help of other native bees along...Now: $9.95Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Decodable Home Reading Books - Set of 5
Now: $10.00Was: $49.75Decodable Home Reading Books - Set of 5For Parents: The Reading Mountain® books help parents and guardians create a positive learning experience for children, using simple guided lessons with...Now: $10.00Was: $49.75 -
On Sale
My Daddy's Shadow
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95My Daddy's Shadow Every now and then, a children's book comes along that changes everything. This is that book. An adorable and heartfelt picture book about our darkest shadow, depression, told...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain
Now: $9.95Was: $18.95Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain Teaching children about gender equality, respect, respectful relationships, empowerment, diversity, leadership, recognizing bullying behaviours, and the prevention...Now: $9.95Was: $18.95 -
On Sale
Today I Met The Sock Fairy
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95Today I Met The Sock Fairy Jayne loves her penguin socks and her monkey socks and all the others, but her room is so messy she can’t ever find a matching pair! Then she has an idea. Maybe Freda the...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95
Clearance Sale – Big Savings on Popular Products While Stocks Last!
Looking for a bargain? You’re in the right place! Our On Sale & Clearance section is packed with discounted favourites - perfect for families, therapists, educators and support workers looking to stretch their budget. From calming items and fidgets to educational games and comfort products, you’ll find high-quality goodies at unbeatable prices. Stock is limited and once they’re gone, they’re gone - so don’t miss your chance to snap up something special for less!