Sensory
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget Kit
$18.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget KitDiscover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$18.95 -
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur
$19.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book & Toy - Dinosaur gift set! This enchanting set includes a squishy...$19.95 -
Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur
$14.95Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - DinosaurTurn bath time into a prehistoric adventure with the Magic Colour Changing Bath Book - Dinosaur! This squishy bath book transforms the black and white pages...$14.95 -
Magic Morphoid Rainbow
$6.95Magic Morphoid RainbowIntroducing the Magic Morphoid Rainbow, a vibrant addition to the Magic Morphoid fidget toy collection. This eye-catching version combines all the interactive fun of the...$6.95 -
Liquid Motion Keychain
$6.95Liquid Motion KeychainImmerse yourself in the calming flow of the Two Tone Lava Liquid Motion Keychain, a portable piece of tranquillity for those on the move. This captivating keychain offers a...$6.95 -
Worry Bear
$4.95Worry BearWorry Bear is a precious companion designed to provide comfort and reassurance during moments of worry. This sparkly resin bear is a tangible source of solace, with a heartfelt message on...$4.95 -
$7.95
-
Water Maze - Unicorn
$7.95Water Maze - UnicornDiscover a Magical Sensory World with the Water Maze - Unicorn! Hey there, dreamers and unicorn lovers! Get ready to dive into a fantasy world with our enchanting Water Maze -...$7.95 -
Water Maze - Dinosaur
$7.95Water Maze - DinosaurEmbark on a Prehistoric Sensory Adventure with the Water Maze - Dinosaur! Hey explorers and dino enthusiasts! Ready for a sensory journey back in time? Dive into the world of our...$7.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Double Metal Roller
$9.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Double Metal Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful...$9.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Metal Roller
$9.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Metal Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$9.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Barrel Roller
$6.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Barrel Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$6.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Beady Roller
$6.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Beady Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$6.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Petal Pop
$5.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Petal Pop Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young lady...$5.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Starry Swirl
$5.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Starry Swirl Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$5.95 -
Worry Stone
$6.95 - $14.95Worry Stone Our Worry Stones are small, smooth stones that fit perfectly in the palm of your hand and are made from various materials such as Rose Quartz, Clear Quartz, Tiger's Eye, Green...$6.95 - $14.95