Sensory
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$12.95 -
Textured Shapes Calming Stickers
$7.95Textured Shapes Calming Stickers Introducing the Textured Shapes Calming Stickers - a set of 6 vibrant, tactile stickers designed to help bring peace, focus, and relaxation into your day. Each...$7.95 -
Infinity Breathing Textured Stickers
$4.95Infinity Breathing Textured Stickers Take a deep breath and relax with our Infinity Breathing Textured Stickers, designed to help you focus and unwind. These calming stickers are shaped like the...$4.95 -
Rainmaker Stick
$7.95Rainmaker Stick Experience the calming sound of nature with the Rainmaker Stick - the perfect sensory tool to soothe and relax your mind. Simply turn it over and watch as the colourful beads cascade...$7.95 -
Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit
$19.95Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit Introducing the Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit, specifically designed for individuals who need intense sensory input to manage sensory needs or self-harm behaviours. This...$19.95 -
Spiked Pain Stim Fidget
$7.95Spiked Pain Stim Fidget Introducing our Spiked Pain Stim Fidget, a unique sensory tool designed for serious sensory seekers who require intense tactile feedback. 3D printed right here at Sensory...$7.95 -
Spiked Oval Mini Fidget
$4.95Spiked Oval Mini Fidget Introducing our Spiked Oval Mini Fidget – your pocket-sized sensory tool designed for intense tactile feedback whenever you need it. 3D printed right here at Sensory Oasis for...$4.95 -
$7.95 -
Mermaid Water Game
$4.95Mermaid Water Game Dive into the fun with our Mermaid Water Game, a classic handheld toy designed to engage young minds and improve fine motor skills. The goal is simple but challenging - get all of...$4.95 -
$14.95 -
$7.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper NecklaceIntroducing the Kuiper Necklace, a wearable twist on the textured and satisfying Kuiper Fidget, part of our Cosmic Metal Fidget Collection made right here at...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres NecklaceTake your sensory fidgeting to the next level with the Ceres Necklace, a wearable version of the beloved Ceres Fidget in our Cosmic Metal Fidget Range made right...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Keychain
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper KeychainUpgrade your fidget game with the Kuiper Keychain! This portable version of the popular Kuiper Fidget includes a keyring and lobster clasp for easy attachment to...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres Keychain
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets -Â Ceres KeychainTake your fidgeting fun anywhere with the Ceres Keychain! A portable twist on the classic Ceres Fidget, this version features a handy keyring and lobster clasp,...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - KuiperDive into the sensory galaxy with Kuiper, part of our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids. Designed for those who seek texture and...$9.95