Sensory
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Water Maze - Unicorn
$7.95Water Maze - UnicornDiscover a Magical Sensory World with the Water Maze - Unicorn! Hey there, dreamers and unicorn lovers! Get ready to dive into a fantasy world with our enchanting Water Maze -...$7.95 -
Water Maze - Dinosaur
$7.95Water Maze - DinosaurEmbark on a Prehistoric Sensory Adventure with the Water Maze - Dinosaur! Hey explorers and dino enthusiasts! Ready for a sensory journey back in time? Dive into the world of our...$7.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Double Metal Roller
$9.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Double Metal Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful...$9.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Metal Roller
$9.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Metal Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$9.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Barrel Roller
$6.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Barrel Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$6.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Beady Roller
$6.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Beady Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$6.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Bloom Buddy
$5.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Bloom Buddy Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young lady...$5.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Rolly Ring
$4.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Rolly Ring Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young lady...$4.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Petal Pop
$5.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Petal Pop Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young lady...$5.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Starry Swirl
$5.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Starry Swirl Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$5.95 -
Worry Stone
$6.95 - $14.95Worry Stone Our Worry Stones are small, smooth stones that fit perfectly in the palm of your hand and are made from various materials such as Rose Quartz, Clear Quartz, Tiger's Eye, Green...$6.95 - $14.95 -
On Sale
Remindables - Therapies & Sensories Set
Now: $19.95Was: $29.95Remindables - Therapies & Sensories Set Tags to help support those who attend therapies and benefit from sensory supports. Each set includes 1 leather strap and the following 9 tags: Speech therapy,...Now: $19.95Was: $29.95 -
Sequin Butterfly Keychain
$3.95Sequin Butterfly KeychainAdd a touch of sparkle and enchanting elegance to your everyday accessories with this captivating sequin companion! Brighten your day and your favourite bag or keys with our...$3.95 -
Sequin Heart Keychain
$3.95Sequin Heart KeychainAdd a touch of sparkle and affection to your everyday accessories with this enchanting sequin companion! Brighten your day and your favourite bag or keys with our Sequin Heart...$3.95 -
Sequin Star Keychain
$3.95Sequin Star KeychainAdd a touch of sparkle and celestial charm to your everyday accessories with this enchanting sequin companion! Illuminate your day and your favourite bag or keys with our Sequin...$3.95 -
Dinky Things Fidgets - Rainbow Roller
$4.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Rainbow Roller Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$4.95