Shop All
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$9.95
-
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Venus
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Venus Elevate your fidget game with Venus, part of our exclusive handmade metal fidget range crafted right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids. Designed for tactile exploration and...$9.95 -
Sensory Tissue Box
$28.95Sensory Tissue BoxSpark joy and wonder in your baby's playtime with the Magic Sensory Tissue Box, designed to captivate and educate babies aged 6-12 months. This soft, interactive tissue box is...$28.95 -
On Sale
Whingeville
Now: $9.95Was: $14.95WhingevilleWill loves to whinge. He is the master of complaining. Until one night, a magnificent hot-air balloon takes Will to an odd little town where the townspeople crown him King. But with...Now: $9.95Was: $14.95 -
EVA Foam Blocks
$28.95EVA Foam BlocksSpark hours of imaginative play and learning with our 50 Piece EVA Foam Building Blocks! Lightweight, colourful, and durable, these foam blocks are thoughtfully crafted to enhance...$28.95 -
On Sale
Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Empowering Kids with Decision-Making Skills eBook: A Fun and Practical Guide for Parents and ChildrenHelp your child build confidence, independence, and critical thinking with Empowering Kids with...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross PackGet ready for giggles, chuckles, and a whole lot of fun with our Sense & Share Communication Cards - Silly & Gross Pack! Perfect for bringing joy...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Kids Pack Welcome to the world of Sense & Share Communication Cards! Our mission is to make family bonding moments even more special by encouraging open and...$29.95 - $49.95 -
Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack
$29.95 - $49.95Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack Welcome to the Sense & Share Communication Cards - Teens Pack! Our goal is to help teens open up, share their thoughts, and engage in meaningful...$29.95 - $49.95 -
$24.95 -
Emotions Bingo
$24.95Emotions BingoUnderstanding and recognising different emotions is a vital part of developing social skills in young children. Emotions Bingo is an engaging and educational game designed to help young...$24.95 -
Double Sounds Snap
$19.95Double Sounds SnapDeveloping phonemic awareness of blending sounds is a crucial step for young children learning to read, and Double Sounds Snap is the perfect tool to support this process. This fun...$19.95 -
Emotions Snap
$19.95Emotions SnapDeveloping social skills and emotional intelligence is crucial for young children, and the Emotions Snap card game provides a fun and engaging way to help them become familiar with...$19.95 -
On Sale
Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace Introducing the Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace, where the allure of the desert meets sensory satisfaction. This whimsical necklace proudly displays a 23cm...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
On SaleNow: $11.45Was: $22.95
-
On Sale
Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace The Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace is not just a sensory accessory, but a nostalgic trip to the '60s and '70s, encapsulating the free spirit and vibrancy of the tie-dye...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95