Shop All
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
My Daddy's Shadow
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95My Daddy's Shadow Every now and then, a children's book comes along that changes everything. This is that book. An adorable and heartfelt picture book about our darkest shadow, depression, told...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Heart Earrings
$24.95Jubly-Umph - Stay Weird Black Heart Earrings Don't let them grind you down. Let everyone know you stayed the course and stayed weird... but kept it black and sophisticated. These colourful,...$24.95 -
On Sale
Esme D'Arc Adds Up To More Than Zero
Now: $2.95Was: $14.95Esme D'Arc Adds Up To More Than Zero Esmé d’Arc was a zero. She had been a zero for a very, very long time. Until one day – with the help of her friends – that all finally changed... Author :...Now: $2.95Was: $14.95 -
Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk
$14.95Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk Meet our delightful Acupressure Sensory Rings: Your little pocket pals that bring a tingling cascade of sensory joy right to your fingertips! Packed in a set of five,...$14.95 -
Wacky Tracks
$4.95Wacky Tracks The clickity-clackity bendy snake fidget that will keep your fidgeting fingers busy for hours! Wear them as a bangle, pull them apart to create different shapes or join lots together to...$4.95 -
MoYu Pyraminx Speed Cube
$24.95MoYu Pyraminx Speed Cube A speed cube from MoYu Meilong. A high-capacity well-rounded design for excellent fault tolerance. Any type of cube puzzle that needs to be turned and manipulated builds hand...$24.95 -
MoYu 4x4 Speed Cube
$24.95MoYu 4x4 Speed Cube A speed cube from MoYu Meilong. A high-capacity well-rounded design for excellent fault tolerance. Any type of cube puzzle that needs to be turned and manipulated builds hand and...$24.95 -
Squishy Two-Tone Orbs Ball
$3.95Squishy Two-Tone Orbs Ball It's icky, it's sticky, it's squishy and it's filled with tiny orbs. This addictive new ball is absolutely orb-some! Use it as a stress reliever, squish it in your hands,...$3.95 -
Cubic Fidget
$8.95Cubic Fidget Keep your fingers busy with the ultimate fidget toy - the Cubic Fidget! This cube-shaped fidget toy features six different sides of fidgety fun, including buttons to click, dials to...$8.95 -
Calm Buddi Turtle Fidget
$15.95Calm Buddi Turtle Fidget Discover the charming and innovative Calm Buddi Turtle Fidget, designed to provide discreet tactile relief for individuals feeling stressed, anxious, or overwhelmed. This...$15.95 -
Buzzing Magnets
$7.95Buzzing Magnets Throw these magnets into the air and listen as they BUZZ! Instructions: 1. Hold the Buzzing Magnets in the palm of your hands, slightly separated so they don't touch. 2. Gently throw...$7.95 -
Snap & Pop Fidget Toy Rainbow
$4.95Snap & Pop Fidget Toy Rainbow Grab. Snap. Smile. Repeat! Amazing, ridiculously satisfying, everlasting fidget toy!. Fits perfectly into the palm of your hand. Will you master the perfect pop? Â Not...$4.95 -
Sometimes I Feel Sad
$9.95Sometimes I Feel Sad Recognising, understanding and acknowledging feelings is an important life skill. Feelings like butterflies in your stomach, the anxiety of going to big school, or joining a...$9.95 -
Dough Characters
$16.95Dough CharactersUnleash your child's creativity with Dough Characters! This delightful set includes 52 pieces that allow children to mould and shape their own unique creatures using dough. Perfect...$16.95 -
On Sale
Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain
Now: $9.95Was: $18.95Pearl Fairweather, Pirate Captain Teaching children about gender equality, respect, respectful relationships, empowerment, diversity, leadership, recognizing bullying behaviours, and the prevention...Now: $9.95Was: $18.95 -
On Sale
Sukie's Suitcase
Now: $3.95Was: $19.95Sukie's Suitcase Everybody has a story. Whether that person comes from a different culture or country; whether that person is lonely or happy or sick or well; whether that person is someone like you...Now: $3.95Was: $19.95