Fidgets
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Itty Bitty Infinity Cube
$4.95Itty Bitty Infinity Cube Tiny, fun, and endlessly satisfying, our Itty Bitty Infinity Cube is the pocket-sized fidget you didn’t know you needed! One of our most popular fidgets, now in a super cute...$4.95 -
$4.95 -
Sensory Stone Fidgets Fruits
$12.95Sensory Stone Fidgets Fruits Introducing the vibrant and tactile Sensory Stone Fidgets Fruits - a delightful set of six silicone fidget toys that offer a fun, hands-on sensory experience! Perfect for...$12.95 -
Sensory Stone Fidgets Rainbow
$12.95Sensory Stone Fidgets Rainbow The Sensory Stone Fidgets Rainbow set is an exciting new addition to the sensory toy collection! It includes six vibrant, stone-shaped silicone fidgets, each with its...$12.95 -
$12.95 -
Textured Shapes Calming Stickers
$7.95Textured Shapes Calming Stickers Introducing the Textured Shapes Calming Stickers - a set of 6 vibrant, tactile stickers designed to help bring peace, focus, and relaxation into your day. Each...$7.95 -
Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit
$19.95Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit Introducing the Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit, specifically designed for individuals who need intense sensory input to manage sensory needs or self-harm behaviours. This...$19.95 -
Spiked Pain Stim Fidget
$7.95Spiked Pain Stim Fidget Introducing our Spiked Pain Stim Fidget, a unique sensory tool designed for serious sensory seekers who require intense tactile feedback. 3D printed right here at Sensory...$7.95 -
Spiked Oval Mini Fidget
$4.95Spiked Oval Mini Fidget Introducing our Spiked Oval Mini Fidget – your pocket-sized sensory tool designed for intense tactile feedback whenever you need it. 3D printed right here at Sensory Oasis for...$4.95 -
$7.95 -
Mermaid Water Game
$4.95Mermaid Water Game Dive into the fun with our Mermaid Water Game, a classic handheld toy designed to engage young minds and improve fine motor skills. The goal is simple but challenging - get all of...$4.95 -
$7.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Supernova Fidget Kit
$39.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets -Â Supernova Fidget KitTake your sensory journey to the next level with the Supernova Fidget Kit, the second dazzling addition to our Cosmic Metal Fidgets Range, handmade with...$39.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Andromeda Fidget Kit
$39.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Andromeda Fidget KitIntroducing the Andromeda Fidget Kit, the ultimate collection of tactile treasures from our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidgets Range. Handmade with care at...$39.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Necklace
$9.95 - $12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper NecklaceIntroducing the Kuiper Necklace, a wearable twist on the textured and satisfying Kuiper Fidget, part of our Cosmic Metal Fidget Collection made right here at...$9.95 - $12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres Necklace
$9.95 - $12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Ceres NecklaceTake your sensory fidgeting to the next level with the Ceres Necklace, a wearable version of the beloved Ceres Fidget in our Cosmic Metal Fidget Range made right...$9.95 - $12.95
Fidget Toys for Focus, Calm and Sensory Regulation
Fidget toys are powerful tools for improving focus, reducing anxiety, and supporting sensory regulation in kids and adults alike. Whether you're looking for something silent for the classroom or work, textured for tactile input, or simply fun to play with, our wide range of fidgets includes smooth, bumpy, stretchy, squishy and clicky options to suit every need. Perfect for those who struggle to sit still or stay focused, fidgets provide gentle movement and sensory feedback to help the brain stay calm and alert - without being distracting.