Sensory Toys
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sensory Stone Fidgets Rainbow
$12.95Sensory Stone Fidgets Rainbow The Sensory Stone Fidgets Rainbow set is an exciting new addition to the sensory toy collection! It includes six vibrant, stone-shaped silicone fidgets, each with its...$12.95 -
Rainmaker Stick
$7.95Rainmaker Stick Experience the calming sound of nature with the Rainmaker Stick - the perfect sensory tool to soothe and relax your mind. Simply turn it over and watch as the colourful beads cascade...$7.95 -
Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit
$19.95Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit Introducing the Harm Minimisation Fidget Kit, specifically designed for individuals who need intense sensory input to manage sensory needs or self-harm behaviours. This...$19.95 -
Spiked Pain Stim Fidget
$7.95Spiked Pain Stim Fidget Introducing our Spiked Pain Stim Fidget, a unique sensory tool designed for serious sensory seekers who require intense tactile feedback. 3D printed right here at Sensory...$7.95 -
Spiked Oval Mini Fidget
$4.95Spiked Oval Mini Fidget Introducing our Spiked Oval Mini Fidget – your pocket-sized sensory tool designed for intense tactile feedback whenever you need it. 3D printed right here at Sensory Oasis for...$4.95 -
$7.95 -
Mermaid Water Game
$4.95Mermaid Water Game Dive into the fun with our Mermaid Water Game, a classic handheld toy designed to engage young minds and improve fine motor skills. The goal is simple but challenging - get all of...$4.95 -
$7.95 -
Sensory Tissue Box
$28.95Sensory Tissue BoxSpark joy and wonder in your baby's playtime with the Magic Sensory Tissue Box, designed to captivate and educate babies aged 6-12 months. This soft, interactive tissue box is...$28.95 -
Metal Spinning Cube
$24.95Metal Spinning Cube In the rush and hustle of everyday life, sometimes all we seek is a moment of tranquility, a brief escape to gather our thoughts. The Metal Spinning Cube promises just that - a...$24.95 -
Plumb Metal Fidget Spinner
$14.95Plumb Metal Fidget Spinner There’s a blend of elegance and precision that ancient architects and builders knew very well, often symbolised by the plumb bob—a tool designed to ensure vertical accuracy...$14.95 -
$14.95
-
Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget Kit
$18.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget KitDiscover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$18.95 -
Magic Morphoid Rainbow
$6.95Magic Morphoid RainbowIntroducing the Magic Morphoid Rainbow, a vibrant addition to the Magic Morphoid fidget toy collection. This eye-catching version combines all the interactive fun of the...$6.95 -
On Sale
Living Nature Red Macaw
Now: $29.95Was: $39.95Living Nature Red MacawAdd a splash of tropical brilliance to your plush collection with the Living Nature Red Macaw Soft Toy. This vibrant plush embodies the stunning beauty of one of the most...Now: $29.95Was: $39.95 -
Liquid Motion Keychain
$6.95Liquid Motion KeychainImmerse yourself in the calming flow of the Two Tone Lava Liquid Motion Keychain, a portable piece of tranquillity for those on the move. This captivating keychain offers a...$6.95