Sensory Toys
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dinky Things Fidgets - Rolly Ring Double
$6.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Rolly Ring Double Discover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful...$6.95 -
Mini Weighted Turtle
$34.95Mini Weighted Turtle A little turtle with a reassuring bit of weight behind it. The Mini Weighted Turtle is a compact sensory companion designed to provide gentle deep-pressure input in a soft,...$34.95 -
Mood Bear
$16.95Mood Bear Sometimes it’s hard to find the right words for how we’re feeling – that’s where Mood Bears come in. These cuddly companions are designed to match your emotions with their colours, paw...$16.95 -
Spiked Bear Keychain
$4.95Spiked Bear Keychain Introducing our Spiked Bear Keychain – your pocket-sized sensory tool designed for intense tactile feedback whenever you need it. 3D printed right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids,...$4.95 -
Rocket Stacker
$26.95Rocket Stacker Blast off into an exciting learning adventure with the Magic Sensory Interactive Rocket Stacker! Specially designed for curious toddlers, this vibrant stacking toy encourages hands-on...$26.95 -
$4.95 -
$3.95 - $9.95 -
$12.95 -
$12.95 -
$9.95 -
Mindful Monster Balls
$12.95Mindful Monster Balls Introducing Sensory Sprouts Mindful Monster Balls - your$12.95 -
$5.95 -
$6.95 -
Itty Bitty Infinity Cube
$4.95Itty Bitty Infinity Cube Tiny, fun, and endlessly satisfying, our Itty Bitty Infinity Cube is the pocket-sized fidget you didn’t know you needed! One of our most popular fidgets, now in a super cute...$4.95 -
$4.95 -
Sensory Stone Fidgets Fruits
$12.95Sensory Stone Fidgets Fruits Introducing the vibrant and tactile Sensory Stone Fidgets Fruits - a delightful set of six silicone fidget toys that offer a fun, hands-on sensory experience! Perfect for...$12.95