Teens & Adults
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Flare Calmer
$49.95Flare Calmer The Sound Revolution Dive into a world where sounds aren’t just heard but experienced in the most comfortable manner with Flare Calmer. A New Way to Hear With its revolutionary design,...$49.95 -
Metal Spinning Cube
$24.95Metal Spinning Cube In the rush and hustle of everyday life, sometimes all we seek is a moment of tranquility, a brief escape to gather our thoughts. The Metal Spinning Cube promises just that - a...$24.95 -
Plumb Metal Fidget Spinner
$14.95Plumb Metal Fidget Spinner There’s a blend of elegance and precision that ancient architects and builders knew very well, often symbolised by the plumb bob—a tool designed to ensure vertical accuracy...$14.95 -
$14.95
-
On SaleNow: $4.95Was: $7.95
-
Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget Kit
$18.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget KitDiscover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$18.95 -
Liquid Motion Keychain
$6.95Liquid Motion KeychainImmerse yourself in the calming flow of the Two Tone Lava Liquid Motion Keychain, a portable piece of tranquillity for those on the move. This captivating keychain offers a...$6.95 -
Worry Stone
$6.95 - $14.95Worry Stone Our Worry Stones are small, smooth stones that fit perfectly in the palm of your hand and are made from various materials such as Rose Quartz, Clear Quartz, Tiger's Eye, Green...$6.95 - $14.95 -
Flip Link Bike Chain Fidget
$3.95Flip Link Bike Chain FidgetThese pocket-sized flippy fidgets are the ideal accessory to help you stay focused on the go. They are small and easy to carry with you, and their quiet operation ensures...$3.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Be Inquisitive Lapel PinAll good adventures begin with curiosity! Investigating problems and seeking out the answers opens your mind to new possibilities. This enamel pin in the shape of...$16.95 -
Lanyard Print - Emoji
$2.95Lanyard Print - Emoji Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Lanyard Print - Stars
$2.95Lanyard Print - Stars Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Mini Metal Gear Spinner
$9.95Mini Metal Gear Spinner Introducing the Mini Metal Gear Spinner, the perfect pocket-sized companion for on-the-go fidgeting! This sleek and compact spinner is designed to provide a satisfying sensory...$9.95 -
Jubly-Umph - He/Him Pronoun Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - He/Him Pronoun Lapel Pin Whether you're trans, gender diverse, non-binary, or an ally, these pins are for everyone. Wear them with pride to show your pronouns. There's no right or wrong...$16.95 -
Jubly-Umph - Caution Fragile Lapel Pin
$16.95Jubly-Umph - Caution Fragile Lapel Pin Everyone has good days, and bad days. Nobody expects you to always be able to bring your A-game, but this pin is to help you (and everyone else around you)...$16.95 -
Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk
$14.95Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk Meet our delightful Acupressure Sensory Rings: Your little pocket pals that bring a tingling cascade of sensory joy right to your fingertips! Packed in a set of five,...$14.95
Sensory Tools and Supports for Teens & Adults
Sensory needs don’t end in childhood - that’s why we offer a growing range of sensory tools, fidgets and resources specifically designed for teens and adults. Whether you're looking for calming aids to reduce stress and anxiety, discreet fidgets for focus at school or work, or self-regulation supports for daily life, our collection is here to help. Thoughtfully chosen with older users in mind, these products promote emotional wellbeing, concentration and comfort in a way that feels age-appropriate, empowering and inclusive.