Adult Fidgets
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Bauble
$9.95Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Bauble Big bauble energy has entered the chat. The Dinky Things XL Fidgets - Bauble is the bigger, chunkier version of our original Bauble fidget, made for those who love a...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Bubble Bath Duck Fidget
$12.95Sensory Stones - Bubble Bath Duck Fidget Meet our Sensory Stones - Bubble Bath Duck Fidget: a handmade resin sensory fidget featuring a tiny duck floating in a sea of pearly little bubbles. It is...$12.95 -
Sensory Stones - Glitter Worry Stone
$9.95Sensory Stones - Glitter Worry Stone A little sparkle can go a long way. Our Sensory Stones - Glitter Worry Stones are handmade resin sensory fidgets designed for busy fingers, sensory seekers, worry...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Cosmic Stars & Moon Worry Stone
$9.95Sensory Stones - Cosmic Stars & Moon Worry Stone Hold a little piece of the night sky in your hand. Our Sensory Stones - Cosmic Stars & Moon Worry Stones are handmade resin sensory fidgets designed...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stone
$9.95Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stones Hold a little galaxy in the palm of your hand. Our Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stones are handmade resin fidgets designed for busy fingers, sensory seekers,...$9.95 -
Spiky Bears - Diamante Worry Bear Fidget
$12.95Spiky Bears - Diamante Worry Bear Fidget Meet our Spiky Bears - Diamante Worry Bear Fidget: a sparkly little handmade resin sensory fidget with a touch of fancy because, honestly, why shouldn’t your...$12.95 -
Spiky Bears - Sprinkles Worry Bear Fidget
$12.95Spiky Bears - Sprinkles Worry Bear Fidget Meet our Spiky Bears - Sprinkles Worry Bear Fidget: a colourful handmade resin sensory fidget filled with cheerful sprinkle-style confetti for a bright...$12.95 -
Spiky Bears - Glitter Worry Bear Fidget
$12.95Spiky Bears - Glitter Worry Bear Fidget Meet our Spiky Bears - Glitter Worry Bear Fidget: a sparkly little handmade resin sensory fidget made for busy fingers, fidgety moments and tactile seekers who...$12.95 -
$5.95 -
$5.95 -
Silicone Fidgets - Astra Fidget Bracelet
$8.95Silicone Fidgets - Astra Fidget Bracelet Designed and handmade right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids, the Astra Fidget Bracelet is a cute, discreet, and practical sensory support tool for busy hands...$8.95 -
$7.95 -
$8.95 -
Silicone Fidgets - BooBoo Fidget Necklace
$7.95Silicone Fidgets - BooBoo Fidget Necklace Designed and handmade right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids, the BooBoo Fidget Necklace is a cute, discreet, and practical sensory support tool for busy hands...$7.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Neptune
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Neptune Introducing Neptune, the epitome of sleek and simple sensory satisfaction in our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids.$9.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double Dive into the sensory galaxy with Kuiper, part of our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids. Designed for those who...$9.95
Adult Fidgets for Focus, Calm and Discreet Sensory Support
Fidgets aren’t just for kids - adults benefit from them too. Our range of adult fidgets is designed to support focus, reduce stress, and promote calm during busy or overwhelming moments. Whether you're in the workplace, studying, or managing anxiety in daily life, these discreet, durable fidget tools offer grounding sensory input without drawing attention. Perfect for neurodivergent adults, professionals, students and anyone who needs to keep their hands busy to stay focused and present.