Adult Fidgets
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Silver
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - SilverThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Silver is a stylish accessory crafted to offer both aesthetic appeal and functional benefits. Constructed from durable stainless steel and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Matt Black
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Matt BlackPresenting the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Matt Black, a sleek and contemporary accessory designed for those seeking a fashionable and functional way to manage anxiety and...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Tribal Design
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Tribal DesignIntroducing the Anxiety Spinner Ring – Tribal Design, a truly unique accessory that marries style with functionality. This stunning spinner ring is expertly...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured Rainbow
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Textured RainbowThe Anxiety Spinner Ring – Textured Rainbow is an exquisite fusion of beauty and function. This eye-catching spinner ring is crafted from durable stainless...$9.95 -
Metal Spinning Cube
$24.95Metal Spinning Cube In the rush and hustle of everyday life, sometimes all we seek is a moment of tranquility, a brief escape to gather our thoughts. The Metal Spinning Cube promises just that - a...$24.95 -
Plumb Metal Fidget Spinner
$14.95Plumb Metal Fidget Spinner There’s a blend of elegance and precision that ancient architects and builders knew very well, often symbolised by the plumb bob—a tool designed to ensure vertical accuracy...$14.95 -
$14.95
-
Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget Kit
$18.95Dinky Things Fidgets - Mini Fidget KitDiscover the world of Dinky Things, a delightful collection of vibrant, handmade fidget toys designed for both children and adults, crafted by a skillful young...$18.95 -
Liquid Motion Keychain
$6.95Liquid Motion KeychainImmerse yourself in the calming flow of the Two Tone Lava Liquid Motion Keychain, a portable piece of tranquillity for those on the move. This captivating keychain offers a...$6.95 -
Worry Stone
$6.95 - $14.95Worry Stone Our Worry Stones are small, smooth stones that fit perfectly in the palm of your hand and are made from various materials such as Rose Quartz, Clear Quartz, Tiger's Eye, Green...$6.95 - $14.95 -
Flip Link Bike Chain Fidget
$3.95Flip Link Bike Chain FidgetThese pocket-sized flippy fidgets are the ideal accessory to help you stay focused on the go. They are small and easy to carry with you, and their quiet operation ensures...$3.95 -
Lanyard Print - Emoji
$2.95Lanyard Print - Emoji Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Lanyard Print - Stars
$2.95Lanyard Print - Stars Lanyards are perfect for holding your fidgets, keys, ID, communication cards and so much more - right within convenient reach. All lanyards come with a key ring, thumb trigger...$2.95 -
Mini Metal Gear Spinner
$9.95Mini Metal Gear Spinner Introducing the Mini Metal Gear Spinner, the perfect pocket-sized companion for on-the-go fidgeting! This sleek and compact spinner is designed to provide a satisfying sensory...$9.95 -
Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk
$14.95Acupressure Sensory Rings 5pk Meet our delightful Acupressure Sensory Rings: Your little pocket pals that bring a tingling cascade of sensory joy right to your fingertips! Packed in a set of five,...$14.95 -
Cubic Fidget
$8.95Cubic Fidget Keep your fingers busy with the ultimate fidget toy - the Cubic Fidget! This cube-shaped fidget toy features six different sides of fidgety fun, including buttons to click, dials to...$8.95
Adult Fidgets for Focus, Calm and Discreet Sensory Support
Fidgets aren’t just for kids - adults benefit from them too. Our range of adult fidgets is designed to support focus, reduce stress, and promote calm during busy or overwhelming moments. Whether you're in the workplace, studying, or managing anxiety in daily life, these discreet, durable fidget tools offer grounding sensory input without drawing attention. Perfect for neurodivergent adults, professionals, students and anyone who needs to keep their hands busy to stay focused and present.