Motor Skills
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sensory Tissue Box
$28.95Sensory Tissue BoxSpark joy and wonder in your baby's playtime with the Magic Sensory Tissue Box, designed to captivate and educate babies aged 6-12 months. This soft, interactive tissue box is...$28.95 -
On Sale
Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace Introducing the Cactus Cowboy Adult Chew Necklace, where the allure of the desert meets sensory satisfaction. This whimsical necklace proudly displays a 23cm...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
On SaleNow: $11.45Was: $22.95
-
On Sale
Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace
Now: $9.95Was: $22.95Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace The Tie Dye Adult Chew Necklace is not just a sensory accessory, but a nostalgic trip to the '60s and '70s, encapsulating the free spirit and vibrancy of the tie-dye...Now: $9.95Was: $22.95 -
On SaleNow: $9.95Was: $22.95
-
Left Handed Scissors
$3.95Left Handed ScissorsIntroducing our Left Handed Scissors, designed specifically for left-handed students to ensure comfortable and efficient cutting. Featuring durable stainless-steel blades, these...$3.95 -
Jellystone Watermelon Pendant - Pastel
$19.95Jellystone Watermelon Pendant - PastelSensory Delight, Juicy and Bright! Shaped like a juicy watermelon slice and made from FDA-approved silicone, Jellystone's Watermelon Pendant offers a durable...$19.95 -
$7.95
-
Water Maze - Unicorn
$7.95Water Maze - UnicornDiscover a Magical Sensory World with the Water Maze - Unicorn! Hey there, dreamers and unicorn lovers! Get ready to dive into a fantasy world with our enchanting Water Maze -...$7.95 -
Water Maze - Dinosaur
$7.95Water Maze - DinosaurEmbark on a Prehistoric Sensory Adventure with the Water Maze - Dinosaur! Hey explorers and dino enthusiasts! Ready for a sensory journey back in time? Dive into the world of our...$7.95 -
Absorbent Sensory Chews
$44.95Absorbent Sensory Chews Introducing our set of 6 fabulously Absorbent Sensory Chews for your little chewy champions! Do your kiddos find comfort in chewing, especially favouring the snugly texture of...$44.95 -
On Sale
Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game
Now: $15.00Was: $49.95Strong Suit - The Tower of Self Esteem Game A game for boosting self-confidence through a series of questions connecting the personal, emotional and social strength of each player, allowing them to...Now: $15.00Was: $49.95 -
Fat Brain - Dimpl Clutch
$16.95Fat Brain - Dimpl Clutch Three unique sensory experiences ready to clip and go anywhere! Each Clutch features a dimpl bubble on one end and squishy silicone textures on the other. There's green with...$16.95 -
On Sale
Snazzipants Night Time Training Booster Pads - Three Pack
Now: $4.95Was: $14.95Snazzipants Night Time Training Booster Pads - Three Pack Our night time training pants come with a sewn in pad, and bands to hold another booster pad.  The pad in the pants should be enough as the...Now: $4.95Was: $14.95 -
Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Yellow
$19.95Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Yellow The most electrifying addition to the Jellystone Kids Chew range! Our Strike Energy Pendant is a reliable and comforting friend your child can rely on when...$19.95 -
Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Blue
$19.95Jellystone Strike Energy Pendant - Blue The most electrifying addition to the Jellystone Kids Chew range! Our Strike Energy Pendant is a reliable and comforting friend your child can rely on when...$19.95