Motor Skills
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cubic Fidget
$8.95Cubic Fidget Keep your fingers busy with the ultimate fidget toy - the Cubic Fidget! This cube-shaped fidget toy features six different sides of fidgety fun, including buttons to click, dials to...$8.95 -
Dough Characters
$16.95Dough CharactersUnleash your child's creativity with Dough Characters! This delightful set includes 52 pieces that allow children to mould and shape their own unique creatures using dough. Perfect...$16.95 -
Infinity Cube
$7.95Infinity Cube Become a whiz-bang fidgeter with the Infinity Cube, this fun fidget toy is perfect for kids, teens and adults! Loads of fun, it is playable with one hand or two, it can be flipped or...$7.95 -
First Creations Easi-Grip Texture Brushes
$6.95First Creations Easi-Grip Texture BrushesUnleash your child's creativity and self-expression with the First Creations Easi-Grip Texture Brushes! Specifically designed for little hands, these...$6.95 -
First Creations Easi-Grip Paint Brushes
$7.95First Creations Easi-Grip Paint BrushesIntroduce your little one to the world of painting with the First Creations Easi-Grip Paint Brushes! These innovative, bulb-handled brushes are designed...$7.95 -
Australian Animals Counters Jar of 48
$24.95Australian Animals Counters Jar of 48 Introduce children to the fascinating wildlife of Australia with this set of colourful plastic animal counters. Inside the storage jar, you'll find 48 counters...$24.95 -
Chewigem Pencil Toppers - Set of Four
$19.95Chewigem Pencil Toppers - Set of FourFor MILD chewing only. Great as a fidget. Blue open pencil topper which can be pulled the full length of the pencil, and pulled up as it grows. It can also double...$19.95 -
Chewigem Hand Fidget - Camo
$19.95Chewigem Hand Fidget - Camo This pocket sized fidget is full of fun! An oval shaped ring means it fits comfortably into your palm, the ring is smooth and matt finished, mounted in the middle is a...$19.95 -
Puzzle Ball
$9.95Puzzle Ball Can you solve the puzzle and get every coloured ball back into its matching coloured ring? The Puzzle Ball is a fun combination of fidget toy, brain teaser and sen$9.95 -
First Creations Safety Scissors Pack of Three
$8.95First Creations Safety Scissors Pack of ThreeIntroduce your little ones to the world of crafting with the First Creations Safety Scissors Pack of Three. Specially designed for the small hands of...$8.95 -
First Creations Safety Scissors
$3.95First Creations Safety ScissorsPerfectly crafted for the little hands of pre-schoolers and toddlers, the First Creations Safety Scissors are a must-have tool for introducing young children to the...$3.95 -
Wooden Puzzle Stick
$3.95Wooden Puzzle Stick Show of your design talent and exercise your lateral thinking skills with this awesome Puzzle Stick. The movable wooden blocks can be manipulated into a wide range of shapes...$3.95 -
Globe Stress Ball
$3.95Globe Stress Ball The Globe Stress Ball is a soft, durable, and versatile addition to your sensory play set. Its vibrant world map design makes it perfect for fun ball games while also providing...$3.95 -
Pencil Finger Grip
$2.95 - $32.95Pencil Finger Grip These ergonomic and colourful pencil grips are contoured for young hands as they master the skill of writing and holding their pencil correctly. Made from soft plastic and...$2.95 - $32.95 -
CLAW Pencil Grip
$2.95CLAW Pencil Grip Need some handwriting help? It's time to lay down the CLAW! C.L.A.W stands for controlling letters of adolescent writing. This simple yet effective tool builds confidence by...$2.95 -
$7.95