Teens & Adults
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace
$12.95 - $34.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace Meet the Heart Nebula Spiky Fidget Necklace - a little bit pretty, a little bit punk, and packed with seriously satisfying sensory texture...$12.95 - $34.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Apophis Spiky Fidget Necklace
$12.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Apophis Spiky Fidget Necklace Meet Apophis - tiny, spiky and surprisingly satisfying. This discreet metal fidget necklace is designed for people who love strong tactile input...$12.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Procyon
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Procyon Meet Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Procyon, a beautifully tactile metal fidget made for people who love a bit of weight, movement and satisfying repetitive play in their hands...$9.95 -
Sensory Stones - Fruit Tingle Fidget
$12.95Sensory Stones - Fruit Tingle Fidget Bright, fruity and ridiculously satisfying to fiddle with, the Sensory Stones - Fruit Tingle Fidget are little handheld sensory stones made for busy fingers,...$12.95 -
Chewigem Tread Bangle - Oblivion Black
$19.95Chewigem Tread Bangle - Oblivion Black Discreet, wearable and ready when you need it, the Chewigem Tread Bangle - Oblivion Black is a chewable sensory bangle designed for people who like to chew,...$19.95 -
Lanyard ID Card Holders 3 Pack
$3.95Lanyard ID Card Holders 3 Pack Keep important cards visible, protected and easy to access with these handy Lanyard ID Card Holders. Designed to attach to a standard lanyard, they’re a simple little...$3.95 -
Soothing Sounds Star Projector
$39.95Soothing Sounds Star Projector Turn bedtime into a little trip through the galaxy with the Soothing Sounds Star Projector! This clever lit$39.95 -
Colour Changing Saturn Planet Light
$39.95Colour Changing Saturn Planet Light Ready to bring a little cosmic magic into your space? The Colour Changing Saturn Planet Light is an ou$39.95 -
Mini Sand Art
$9.95Mini Sand Art A little masterpiece in motion! The Mini Sand Art is a mesmerising visual sensory toy that transforms ordinary grains of san$9.95 -
Anti-Gravity Lava Drops
$12.95Anti-Gravity Lava Drops Watch gravity do its thing… and then seemingly change its mind! The Anti-Gravity Lava Drops is a mesmerising liquid motion t$12.95 -
Sensory Brush
$12.95Sensory Brush Meet your new shower buddy! The Sensory Brush 2-in-1 Silicone Shower & Scalp Brush combines two different tactile experiences in one hand$12.95 -
Gummy Bearz Mystery Squish
$6.95Gummy Bearz Mystery Squish Which Gummy Bear will you get? Gummy Bearz Mystery Squish combines squishy sensory fun with the excitement of a surprise reveal, with each colourful bear hidden inside its...$6.95 -
The Big Squij Corgi Butt Jumbo Squishy
$18.95The Big Squij Corgi Butt Cheeky, chunky and guaranteed to get a giggle, The Big Squij Corgi Butt is the kind of squishy that brings instant joy the moment you see it. Shaped like the back end of an...$18.95 -
The Big Squij Donut Jumbo Squishy
$17.95The Big Squij Donut Sweet, squishy and completely calorie-free, The Big Squij Donut is a jumbo treat made for squeezing, squashing and sensory fun. With its cute smiling face, colourful sprinkles and...$17.95 -
The Big Squij Watermelon Jumbo Squishy
$17.95The Big Squij Watermelon Fresh, fruity and ridiculously satisfying, The Big Squij Watermelon is a jumbo slice of squishy fun made for squeezing, stretching and sensory play. With its bright red...$17.95 -
The Big Squij Turkey Jumbo Squishy
$17.95The Big Squij Turkey Bring a big serving of squishy fun to sensory play with The Big Squij Turkey. Shaped like a classic roast turkey and packed with personality, this oversized squishy is...$17.95
Sensory Tools and Supports for Teens & Adults
Sensory needs don’t end in childhood - that’s why we offer a growing range of sensory tools, fidgets and resources specifically designed for teens and adults. Whether you're looking for calming aids to reduce stress and anxiety, discreet fidgets for focus at school or work, or self-regulation supports for daily life, our collection is here to help. Thoughtfully chosen with older users in mind, these products promote emotional wellbeing, concentration and comfort in a way that feels age-appropriate, empowering and inclusive.