Teens & Adults
★ NDIS Registered
★ Australian Family-Owned
★ $9.95 Flat-Rate Shipping
★ Trusted for 11+ Years
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stone
$9.95Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stones Hold a little galaxy in the palm of your hand. Our Sensory Stones - Galaxy Worry Stones are handmade resin fidgets designed for busy fingers, sensory seekers,...$9.95 -
Spiky Bears - Diamante Worry Bear Fidget
$12.95Spiky Bears - Diamante Worry Bear Fidget Meet our Spiky Bears - Diamante Worry Bear Fidget: a sparkly little handmade resin sensory fidget with a touch of fancy because, honestly, why shouldn’t your...$12.95 -
Spiky Bears - Sprinkles Worry Bear Fidget
$12.95Spiky Bears - Sprinkles Worry Bear Fidget Meet our Spiky Bears - Sprinkles Worry Bear Fidget: a colourful handmade resin sensory fidget filled with cheerful sprinkle-style confetti for a bright...$12.95 -
Spiky Bears - Glitter Worry Bear Fidget
$12.95Spiky Bears - Glitter Worry Bear Fidget Meet our Spiky Bears - Glitter Worry Bear Fidget: a sparkly little handmade resin sensory fidget made for busy fingers, fidgety moments and tactile seekers who...$12.95 -
$5.95 -
$5.95 -
Silicone Fidgets - Astra Fidget Bracelet
$8.95Silicone Fidgets - Astra Fidget Bracelet Designed and handmade right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids, the Astra Fidget Bracelet is a cute, discreet, and practical sensory support tool for busy hands...$8.95 -
$7.95 -
$8.95 -
Silicone Fidgets - BooBoo Fidget Necklace
$7.95Silicone Fidgets - BooBoo Fidget Necklace Designed and handmade right here at Sensory Oasis for Kids, the BooBoo Fidget Necklace is a cute, discreet, and practical sensory support tool for busy hands...$7.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Neptune
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Neptune Introducing Neptune, the epitome of sleek and simple sensory satisfaction in our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids.$9.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Kuiper Rainbow Double Dive into the sensory galaxy with Kuiper, part of our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids. Designed for those who...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - T-Rex
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - T-Rex The Anxiety Spinner Ring - T-Rex is a funky and functional accessory designed to help manage anxiety and restlessness. This dazzling spinner ring is crafted from...$9.95 -
Anxiety Spinner Ring - Velociraptor
$9.95Anxiety Spinner Ring - Velociraptor The Anxiety Spinner Ring - Velociraptor is a funky and functional accessory designed to help manage anxiety and restlessness. This dazzling spinner ring is crafted...$9.95 -
Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Luna Rainbow
$9.95Cosmic Metal Fidgets - Luna RainbowIntroducing Luna, the epitome of sleek and simple sensory satisfaction in our exclusive Cosmic Metal Fidget range, handcrafted at Sensory Oasis for Kids.$9.95 -
$9.95
Sensory Tools and Supports for Teens & Adults
Sensory needs don’t end in childhood - that’s why we offer a growing range of sensory tools, fidgets and resources specifically designed for teens and adults. Whether you're looking for calming aids to reduce stress and anxiety, discreet fidgets for focus at school or work, or self-regulation supports for daily life, our collection is here to help. Thoughtfully chosen with older users in mind, these products promote emotional wellbeing, concentration and comfort in a way that feels age-appropriate, empowering and inclusive.